OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
January 17th 2020 Youngstown, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Jan 23rd
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/OH
University Of Pittsburgh-johnstown Track & Field and Cross Country - Johnstown, Pennsylvania
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
Walsh University Track & Field and Cross Country - North Canton, Ohio
Duquesne University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
West Virginia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Morgantown, West Virginia
Indiana University Of Pennsylvania-main Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Indiana, Pennsylvania
Westminster College Track and Field and Cross Country - New Wilmington, Pennsylvania
John Carroll University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Wheeling Jesuit University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheeling, West Virginia
Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
Youngstown State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Malone University Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Ohio
Unattached
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
Slippery Rock University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2015
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
2015 Results - Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
- Jan 23, 2015
Youngstown, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alderson-Broaddus
Clarion
Duquesne
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Lock Haven
Malone
Notre Dame College
Pitt.-Johnstown
Pittsburgh
Slippery Rock
Thiel
Unattached
Walsh
West Virginia
Westminster (PA)
Wheeling Jesuit
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
2
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
06.98
nwi
1
3
Hoggard, Alfonso
Unattached
07.04
nwi
1
4
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
07.04
nwi
1
5
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.06
nwi
1
6
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
07.07
nwi
1
7
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
1
8
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
06.79
nwi
7
1
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
07.00
nwi
5
1
Hoggard, Alfonso
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
1
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
07.05
nwi
4
1
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.06
nwi
6
1
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
3
2
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
7
2
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
07.13
nwi
1
2
Gattison, Dalyn
11
Youngstown State
07.14
nwi
6
2
Williams, Hunter
9
Walsh
07.15
nwi
3
1
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
07.16
nwi
2
2
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
07.19
nwi
5
3
Cernisky, Lawerence
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.19
nwi
1
3
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.21
nwi
3
2
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
07.22
nwi
4
3
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
07.22
nwi
5
2
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.25
nwi
2
3
Tucker, Trey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.26
nwi
7
4
Bentley, Jametrius
9
Westminster (PA)
07.26
nwi
1
4
Lever, Joshua
10
Youngstown State
07.28
nwi
3
3
Mack, Cameron
9
Malone
07.30
nwi
4
4
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
07.32
nwi
5
3
Reuss, Chris
9
Lock Haven
07.33
nwi
6
3
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
07.35
nwi
2
5
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
07.41
nwi
1
4
Klein, Judah
9
Indiana U of PA
07.43
nwi
2
4
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
07.43
nwi
6
4
Silafau, Isaac
12
Alderson-Broaddu
07.46
nwi
4
4
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.47
nwi
7
5
Gaunt, Aaron
9
Duquesne
07.49
nwi
7
6
Shroyer, Jordan
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
07.55
nwi
7
5
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.56
nwi
6
5
Smith, Eean
9
Indiana U of PA
07.58
nwi
2
6
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.62
nwi
1
5
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
07.72
nwi
5
6
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
07.83
nwi
5
6
Spears, Marcus
9
Alderson-Broaddu
08.04
nwi
6
6
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
08.15
nwi
2
7
Son Vu, Felix
9
Alderson-Broaddu
08.18
nwi
7
5
Hughes, Scott
10
Westminster (PA)
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
21.66
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
21.81
nwi
2
2
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
22.06
nwi
1
3
Mindlin, Josh
12
Pittsburgh
22.37
nwi
1
4
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
22.44
nwi
1
2
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
22.49
nwi
2
3
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
22.63
nwi
2
1
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
22.65
nwi
3
2
Antonio, Leighton
9
Youngstown State
22.67
nwi
3
4
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
22.72
nwi
2
5
Williams, Hunter
9
Walsh
22.76
nwi
2
1
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
22.77
nwi
4
3
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
22.81
nwi
3
1
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
22.93
nwi
5
2
Zangaro, Troy
12
Indiana U of PA
22.97
nwi
4
2
Sonego, Paul
10
Walsh
23.08
nwi
5
3
Dougherty, Craig
12
Walsh
23.09
nwi
5
1
Mack, Cameron
9
Malone
23.17
nwi
7
3
Gattison, Dalyn
11
Youngstown State
23.17
nwi
4
1
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
23.27
nwi
6
4
Tucker, Trey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.34
nwi
4
5
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
23.35
nwi
4
2
Nedzenski, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
23.44
nwi
6
3
Hoggard, Alfonso
Unattached
23.45
nwi
6
4
Gaunt, Aaron
9
Duquesne
23.54
nwi
3
1
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
23.66
nwi
8
4
Reuss, Chris
9
Lock Haven
23.69
nwi
6
4
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.74
nwi
5
2
Hughes, Scott
10
Westminster (PA)
23.97
nwi
7
2
Shroyer, Jordan
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
24.13
nwi
8
6
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
24.36
nwi
4
3
Miller, Colton
11
Westminster (PA)
24.48
nwi
7
5
Smith, Eean
9
Indiana U of PA
24.55
nwi
6
3
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
24.75
nwi
8
1
Hoffman, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
25.11
nwi
9
4
Rockwell, Brandon
10
Alderson-Broaddu
25.33
nwi
8
2
Son Vu, Felix
9
Alderson-Broaddu
25.97
nwi
9
3
Spears, Marcus
9
Alderson-Broaddu
25.97
nwi
9
4
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
26.02
nwi
9
5
Cassler, Brian
9
Malone
28.42
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slay, Brylan
10
Pittsburgh
48.10
1
2
Palmer, Desmond
10
Pittsburgh
48.66
1
3
Taylor, Donnell
11
Pittsburgh
48.73
1
4
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
49.37
1
1
Kortze, Sherman
10
Walsh
49.72
2
2
McDonald, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
50.31
2
3
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
50.51
2
5
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
50.51
1
1
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
50.87
3
1
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
51.30
4
2
Sonego, Paul
10
Walsh
51.30
3
4
Trinch, Kyle
10
Duquesne
51.45
2
3
Dallago, Frank
11
Duquesne
51.72
3
1
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
51.98
5
4
Barto, Eric
12
Malone
52.09
3
5
Megenhardt, Marc
11
Malone
52.09
3
2
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
52.75
5
1
Nedzenski, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
53.30
6
2
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
53.52
4
2
Timmons, Demetrius
9
Indiana U of PA
53.62
6
3
Ruefle, Dylan
9
Indiana U of PA
53.63
4
3
Jackman, Dylan
9
Indiana U of PA
53.91
5
3
Downey, Andrew
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
53.97
6
4
Friday, Christian
12
Westminster (PA)
54.08
5
5
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
54.25
5
6
Antonio, Leighton
9
Youngstown State
54.56
1
4
Devivo, Dave
10
Thiel
54.67
6
4
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
54.85
4
1
Suchar, Dartagan
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
54.95
7
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
55.31
6
6
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
56.31
3
2
Lieb, Nathan
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
57.22
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Austin
9
Indiana U of PA
1:56.31
2
1
Navratil, Mike
9
Youngstown State
1:56.46
1
2
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
1:56.49
1
3
Caldwell, Billy
9
Pittsburgh
1:56.75
1
4
Whitaker, Scott
12
Malone
1:56.91
1
5
Hendrix, Matt
12
Malone
1:57.67
1
6
Wilhoite, Dylin
9
Youngstown State
1:58.26
1
2
Hare, James
9
Pittsburgh
1:58.50
2
7
Sturges, Carl
10
Duquesne
1:58.80
1
8
Simmons, Brandon
11
Malone
1:59.30
1
9
Krszal, Brandon
12
Duquesne
1:59.43
1
3
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
2:00.37
2
4
Morgan, Andrew
11
Indiana U of PA
2:00.47
2
5
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
2:00.79
2
6
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
2:01.94
2
10
Williams, Tristan
9
Walsh
2:02.48
1
7
Yoder, Solomon
9
Walsh
2:02.91
2
8
Culley, Bryan
10
Duquesne
2:03.27
2
1
Ziegler, Spencer
10
Malone
2:03.38
3
9
Schaffstall, Alex
11
Duquesne
2:03.58
2
2
Vella, Tyler
9
Indiana U of PA
2:05.00
3
3
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:07.19
3
4
Rupe, Scott
9
Youngstown State
2:10.03
3
5
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
2:10.09
3
6
Spica, Carmen
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:12.13
3
7
McFall, Josh
9
Westminster (PA)
2:14.08
3
8
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
2:15.56
3
9
Le, Hung
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:23.59
3
10
Garcia, Brandon
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:25.89
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Evan
12
Duquesne
4:18.27
1
2
Sloan, Nate
9
Pittsburgh
4:18.96
1
3
Black, Gage
12
Malone
4:19.54
1
4
Andrade, Dino
10
Duquesne
4:21.26
1
5
Slaughter, Brad
12
Lock Haven
4:21.54
1
6
O'such, Joe
11
Duquesne
4:24.40
1
7
Lauer, Aaron
9
Pittsburgh
4:27.33
1
1
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
4:28.03
2
8
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
4:28.83
1
2
Carbajal, Luis
11
Malone
4:31.09
2
9
Replogle, Korey
10
Lock Haven
4:31.87
1
10
Maroni, Justin
9
Walsh
4:32.30
1
3
Mizer, Matt
11
Walsh
4:33.96
2
4
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
4:35.83
2
5
Freeman, Jabari
9
Indiana U of PA
4:36.83
2
6
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
4:38.07
2
7
Radabaugh, Colin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:38.68
2
8
Trump, Dalton
9
Indiana U of PA
4:42.13
2
9
Sutphen, Frazee
10
Duquesne
4:45.61
2
10
Schrimp, Albert
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4:49.31
2
11
Lewis, Austin
10
Notre Dame Colle
4:52.22
2
12
Malcomb, Ethan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
5:08.07
2
13
Smith, Brock
9
Alderson-Broaddu
5:10.96
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountain, Dylan
11
Lock Haven
8:34.51
1
2
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
8:39.84
1
3
Galassi, Rico
10
Duquesne
8:44.07
1
4
Schott, Luke
9
Duquesne
8:47.02
1
5
Hughes, Ryan
9
Pittsburgh
8:47.74
1
6
Trusty, Andrew
12
Malone
8:50.42
1
7
Hutnyan, John
11
Youngstown State
8:51.08
1
8
Montgomery, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
8:52.02
1
9
Monroe, Addison
9
Lock Haven
8:53.75
1
10
Machus, Hunter
10
Notre Dame Colle
8:57.83
1
11
Thiessen, Matt
11
Walsh
8:59.23
1
12
Burns, Alan
9
Youngstown State
9:01.96
1
13
Woodrow, Alex
12
Duquesne
9:05.09
1
14
Beaudette, Greg
10
Indiana U of PA
9:05.77
1
15
Cordell, Caleb
10
Indiana U of PA
9:10.24
1
16
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
9:21.14
1
17
Lynch, Tim
11
Indiana U of PA
9:26.65
1
18
Price, Dan
10
Malone
9:28.39
1
19
Stout, Craig
9
Notre Dame Colle
9:43.44
1
20
Clark, John
10
Thiel
9:43.46
1
21
Martin, Deondre
9
Malone
9:56.12
1
22
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
9:57.65
1
23
Horwat, James
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
9:57.73
1
24
Torman, Jonathan
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10:03.26
1
25
Sharp, Travis
11
Alderson-Broaddu
10:23.20
1
26
Cotton, John
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:27.45
1
27
Fisher, Patrick
12
Notre Dame Colle
10:32.92
1
28
Katiao, James
9
Malone
10:42.85
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Austin
12
Youngstown State
14:39.85
1
2
Rupe, Eric
12
Youngstown State
14:39.96
1
3
Morgan, Andy
Unattached
14:49.23
1
4
Sullivan, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
14:55.81
1
5
Dipietrantonio, Josef
11
Duquesne
15:05.51
1
6
McKelley, Jordan
12
Malone
15:06.86
1
7
Gliha, Nick
11
Youngstown State
15:10.25
1
8
Wilkinson, Aaron
11
Duquesne
15:10.39
1
9
KAZEK, GUS
10
John Carroll
15:13.15
1
10
O'brien, Pat
11
John Carroll
15:14.71
1
11
Roberts, Wesley
10
Pittsburgh
15:18.61
1
12
Karski, Tadhg
12
John Carroll
15:20.83
1
13
Kazanjian, Christian
9
Duquesne
15:21.67
1
1
Lehotay, Ben
10
Walsh
15:26.45
2
14
Archer, Alex
10
Pittsburgh
15:27.72
1
2
Snyder, Andrew
11
John Carroll
15:30.73
2
3
Siebenaller, Daniel
9
Walsh
15:31.38
2
4
Cremi, David
10
John Carroll
15:35.82
2
5
Diltz, Alex
12
Lock Haven
15:38.93
2
15
Njerakey, Naimbai
10
Walsh
15:40.88
1
6
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
15:41.03
2
16
Boyer, Nate
10
Malone
15:42.08
1
7
Colby, Henry
9
Lock Haven
15:42.25
2
8
RICHMOND, JON
10
Youngstown State
15:48.13
2
9
Thorton, Mitchell
Unattached
15:54.97
2
17
Parsons, Jeremy
9
Slippery Rock
15:59.89
1
10
Morgan, Steve
12
Thiel
16:06.97
2
11
Dahnem, Mike
Unattached
16:08.68
2
12
Louther, Ryan
9
Indiana U of PA
16:40.49
2
13
Nesland, Scott
9
Alderson-Broaddu
16:41.80
2
18
Frank, Charlie
11
Slippery Rock
16:49.60
1
14
Zenchak, Kyle
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
17:06.28
2
15
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
17:19.75
2
16
Reno, Kevin
9
Slippery Rock
NT
2
17
Furno, Dan
11
Malone
NT
2
18
WILSON, ETHAN
9
Youngstown State
NT
2
19
Morgan, Andrew
11
Indiana U of PA
NT
1
20
Roush, Ryan
11
Malone
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.14
nwi
1
2
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.17
nwi
1
3
Shaviss, Sam
9
Youngstown State
08.49
nwi
1
4
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
08.51
nwi
1
5
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.58
nwi
1
6
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
08.61
nwi
1
7
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
08.83
nwi
1
8
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.26
nwi
2
1
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.38
nwi
3
2
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.43
nwi
2
2
Fuller, Dustin
11
Pittsburgh
08.49
nwi
3
1
Shaviss, Sam
9
Youngstown State
08.53
nwi
1
2
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.58
nwi
1
3
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
08.65
nwi
2
3
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
08.67
nwi
1
3
Trinch, Kyle
10
Duquesne
08.76
nwi
3
4
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
08.78
nwi
1
4
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
08.87
nwi
2
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
08.90
nwi
1
5
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.93
nwi
2
4
Lee, Malcolm
10
Alderson-Broaddu
09.02
nwi
3
5
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
09.11
nwi
3
6
Fayad, Ricky
9
Indiana U of PA
09.28
nwi
2
6
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
09.52
nwi
3
6
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
10.10
nwi
1
7
Saxton, Mitch
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.13
nwi
1
7
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
11.31
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fuller, McDonald,
Slay, Tate
Pittsburgh
3:15.46
1
2
VanHoute, Chapman,
Chandler, Williams
Slippery Rock
3:16.19
1
3
Wieland, Doughert,
Williams, Kortze
Walsh
3:20.90
1
1
O'Such, Krszal,
O'Such, Gomez
Duquesne
3:26.98
2
2
Barto, Megenhar,
Whitaker, Hendrix
Malone
3:29.16
2
3
Steenboc, Porter,
Ebert, Tucker
Wheeling Jesuit
3:30.03
2
1
Zangaro, Smith,
Ruefle, Coriano-
Indiana U of PA
3:31.73
3
2
Unknown Athlete
Duquesne
3:34.60
3
3
Downey, Lieb,
Nedzensk, Spica
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:36.49
3
4
Elchynsk, Guiod,
Coburn, Reuss
Lock Haven
3:37.42
3
4
Jean, Turner,
Wingfiel, Frey
Notre Dame Colle
3:56.25
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sphon, Lucas
10
Duquesne
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
2
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
3
Miller, Cody
9
Indiana U of PA
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Gamble, Blake
9
Westminster (PA)
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
5
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
6
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
7
Armstrong, C.J.
9
Westminster (PA)
10.90m
(35'9)
1
8
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
10.42m
(34'2)
1
9
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
9.96m
(32'8)
1
10
Peterson, Chris
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
2
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
3
Goble, Jacob
9
Alderson-Broaddu
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
4
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
13.59m
(44'7)
1
6
Stout, Derek
9
Walsh
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
7
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
8
Neu, Connor
11
Youngstown State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
9
Shalaway, Ethan
10
Pittsburgh
12.32m
(40'5)
1
10
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
11.36m
(37'3)
1
11
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
12
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
2
Booth, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Chiclowe, Jacob
12
Youngstown State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
4
Makowski, Timothy
11
Malone
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
5
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
7
Wells, Andrew
11
Pittsburgh
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
8
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.72m
(45'0)
1
9
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
10
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
11
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
12
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
13
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
2
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
Goble, Jacob
9
Alderson-Broaddu
11.41m
(37'5)
1
4
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
5
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
6
Johns, Zach
11
Westminster (PA)
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
7
Schwartz, Tommy
9
Walsh
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
8
Stout, Derek
9
Walsh
10.72m
(35'2)
1
9
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
10
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
9
Alderson-Broaddu
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
11
Gamble, Blake
9
Westminster (PA)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Bruce
9
Pittsburgh
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
2
Myers, Marcus
9
Walsh
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Garuccio, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
4
Toth, Jim
9
Pittsburgh
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
5
Irwin, Michael
11
Malone
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
6
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
Nicholas, Travis
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
9
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
10
Monroe, Mathew
10
Youngstown State
12.63m
(41'5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Andrew
11
Pittsburgh
20.47m
(67'1.75)
1
2
Neu, Connor
11
Youngstown State
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
3
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
4
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
5
Taylor, Duke
10
Malone
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
6
Celona, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
7
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
8
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
9
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
10
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
15.14m
(49'8)
1
11
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
14.43m
(47'4)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Jakovina, Jay
11
Youngstown State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Ballenger, Tyree
9
Youngstown State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
6
Wilson-Adams, Charles
9
Indiana U of PA
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Morgan, Lavell
9
Malone
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Lee, Malcolm
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
8
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
9
Martin, Dorian
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
11
North, Trey
11
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
12
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
13
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
14
Johnson, Rio
12
Notre Dame Colle
NH
(--)
1
15
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
16
Ingram, Isiah
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
17
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Timmons, Demetrius
9
Indiana U of PA
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Lavell
9
Malone
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
3
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
5
Silafau, Isaac
12
Alderson-Broaddu
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
8
Schrecengost, Dominick
9
Westminster (PA)
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Downey, Andrew
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Rockwell, Brandon
10
Alderson-Broaddu
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Trott, Billy
10
Westminster (PA)
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
12
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
14
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Murray, Spencer
10
Indiana U of PA
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Allen, Jacob
12
Notre Dame Colle
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Brian
11
Alderson-Broaddu
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
8
Burkus, Jason
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
9
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Worthing, Cameron
10
Westminster (PA)
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Anthony
12
Westminster (PA)
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Spadaro, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Gallaher, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
9
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Jakovina, Jay
11
Youngstown State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
11
North, Trey
11
Indiana U of PA
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Jebiz
10
Lock Haven
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, David
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
5
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Schrecengost, Dominick
9
Westminster (PA)
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Lowerre, Vinny
9
Indiana U of PA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
14.59m
(47'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Imani
Unattached
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Brian
11
Alderson-Broaddu
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
8
Murray, Spencer
10
Indiana U of PA
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
10
King, Sean
10
Duquesne
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daughtery, Cameron
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
1
2
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Butler, Mark
11
Malone
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Brannen, Andrew
11
Westminster (PA)
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Lovano, Andrew
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Studer, Logan
10
Malone
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Dowdell, Andrew
9
Walsh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
9
Brenneman, Bobby
11
Walsh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Minto, Stephen
9
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
14
Simmons, David
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
NH
(--)
1
15
Menser, Matt
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
NH
(--)
1
16
Rankin, Chantz
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.59
nwi
1
2
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.59
nwi
1
3
Jarrett, Ciara
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
4
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Khyla
9
Pittsburgh
07.84
nwi
1
6
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.85
nwi
1
7
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
07.86
nwi
1
8
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.68
nwi
5
1
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.72
nwi
6
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
07.77
nwi
1
1
Jarrett, Ciara
Unattached
07.77
nwi
4
1
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
07.81
nwi
2
2
Freeman, Khyla
9
Pittsburgh
07.87
nwi
1
2
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.87
nwi
4
2
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
07.88
nwi
6
1
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
07.91
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
07.94
nwi
3
2
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
07.99
nwi
5
3
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
08.03
nwi
5
2
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
08.04
nwi
2
3
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
08.06
nwi
6
3
Luke, Hannah
9
Walsh
08.13
nwi
4
3
Garrett, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.21
nwi
2
4
Hall, Destiny
9
Youngstown State
08.22
nwi
6
4
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
08.24
nwi
4
3
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.25
nwi
1
3
Powell, Lavonte
9
Youngstown State
08.27
nwi
3
4
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
08.33
nwi
3
4
Jenkins, Taylr
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.39
nwi
2
4
Janusey, Kaitlyn
9
Duquesne
08.41
nwi
5
5
Opot, Loda
10
Duquesne
08.41
nwi
3
5
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
08.42
nwi
2
5
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
08.42
nwi
6
5
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
08.43
nwi
5
6
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
08.45
nwi
3
5
Cranfield, Aziza
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.48
nwi
4
6
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
08.50
nwi
5
6
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
08.56
nwi
2
7
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
08.57
nwi
5
4
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
10
Indiana U of PA
08.60
nwi
1
8
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
08.69
nwi
5
6
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.74
nwi
4
6
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
08.77
nwi
6
5
Budzowski, Hannah
11
Thiel
09.17
nwi
1
6
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
09.19
nwi
1
7
Lloyd, Shania
9
Alderson-Broaddu
09.75
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
25.09
nwi
1
2
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
25.33
nwi
1
3
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
25.34
nwi
1
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
25.37
nwi
2
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
25.56
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Bryana
9
Pittsburgh
25.60
nwi
1
1
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
25.65
nwi
3
3
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
25.83
nwi
2
2
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
25.95
nwi
3
4
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
26.06
nwi
2
5
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
26.34
nwi
2
3
McDonald, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
26.44
nwi
3
6
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
26.53
nwi
2
1
Hall, Destiny
9
Youngstown State
26.66
nwi
5
1
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
26.72
nwi
4
2
Roberson, Christina
11
Indiana U of PA
26.78
nwi
4
4
Powell, Lavonte
9
Youngstown State
26.89
nwi
3
1
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
27.48
nwi
8
5
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
27.48
nwi
3
3
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
27.49
nwi
4
1
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
27.51
nwi
6
2
Klercker, Katie
9
Lock Haven
27.51
nwi
5
2
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
27.71
nwi
6
4
Sternby, Heather
9
Indiana U of PA
27.81
nwi
4
5
Jenkins, Taylr
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.84
nwi
4
6
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
27.90
nwi
4
3
DeGraef, Demi
10
Alderson-Broaddu
28.12
nwi
5
4
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
28.35
nwi
5
3
Dougherty, Karley
9
Walsh
28.61
nwi
6
2
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
28.67
nwi
8
4
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.68
nwi
6
5
Gilbert, Kaitlyn
10
Indiana U of PA
28.79
nwi
5
1
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
28.97
nwi
7
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
29.34
nwi
6
6
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
29.49
nwi
6
3
Cranfield, Aziza
9
Notre Dame Colle
29.64
nwi
8
2
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
29.81
nwi
7
3
Enarusai, Erica
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
30.00
nwi
7
4
Kelly, Celeste
9
Alderson-Broaddu
31.09
nwi
7
4
Ireland, Keilah
10
Westminster (PA)
31.33
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
56.28
1
2
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
57.14
1
3
Shiley, Jen
11
Youngstown State
57.49
1
4
D'Egidio, Christa
11
West Virginia
58.40
1
1
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
58.95
2
2
McDonald, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
59.01
2
1
Dearing, Mikayla
10
Walsh
59.26
3
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
59.79
2
4
Fisher, Emily
12
Malone
59.86
2
5
Dellefemine, Dana
12
Pittsburgh
59.88
1
1
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
1:00.05
5
2
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.22
3
5
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
1:00.31
2
3
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
1:00.57
3
6
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
1:00.75
2
2
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
1:00.98
5
4
Blumling, Rachel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:01.04
3
3
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
1:01.06
5
1
Roberson, Christina
11
Indiana U of PA
1:01.22
4
1
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
1:01.69
6
2
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.78
6
2
Ritchie, Jayme
9
Youngstown State
1:02.06
4
3
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:02.25
4
3
Nuzzo, Alicia
10
Westminster (PA)
1:02.38
6
4
DeGraef, Demi
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:02.46
4
4
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
1:02.46
6
1
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:02.47
7
5
Thomson, Tori
10
Youngstown State
1:02.53
4
5
Rolle, Caitlin
10
Pittsburgh
1:03.04
6
6
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:03.52
6
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
1:03.58
5
2
Dougherty, Karley
9
Walsh
1:03.99
7
1
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
1:04.58
8
3
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
1:04.61
7
2
Yakopin, Caitlin
11
Westminster (PA)
1:05.08
8
4
Sternby, Heather
9
Indiana U of PA
1:05.45
7
3
Thewes, Hayley
10
Westminster (PA)
1:05.57
8
5
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
1:06.05
7
4
Johnson, Ta-Niyia
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:10.72
8
5
Primrose, Shea
10
Thiel
1:10.89
8
6
Smik, Bridget
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:12.38
4
6
Richardson, Jacqueline
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:13.82
8
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Morgan
12
Pittsburgh
2:16.15
1
2
Johansen, Alexandra
9
Duquesne
2:19.04
1
3
Rector, Erika
10
Malone
2:19.63
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
Unattached
2:20.49
1
5
Wise, Annie
11
Walsh
2:20.91
1
6
Schumacher, Emily
9
Pittsburgh
2:21.55
1
7
Felicissimo, Deanna
11
Pittsburgh
2:21.68
1
8
Buescher, Karli
11
Pittsburgh
2:21.94
1
9
Marquard, Abbie
11
Duquesne
2:22.93
1
10
Peters, Rebecca
9
Pittsburgh
2:25.60
1
1
Wendt, Rebecca
9
West Virginia
2:25.64
2
11
Lukak, Courtney
9
Youngstown State
2:27.02
1
12
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
2:27.17
1
13
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:27.96
1
2
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
2:29.47
2
3
Schichtel, Natalie
12
Duquesne
2:30.67
2
4
Cunningham, Lizzy
11
Indiana U of PA
2:30.87
2
5
O'Dell, Emily
10
Malone
2:31.15
2
6
Brown, Erin
10
Alderson-Broaddu
2:31.27
2
7
Wilson, Jada
9
Indiana U of PA
2:32.49
2
8
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:33.16
2
1
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
2:33.45
3
9
Rains, Mellisa
9
Slippery Rock
2:33.60
2
10
Smith, Ashley
12
Youngstown State
2:33.87
2
14
Pavick, Erin
10
Youngstown State
2:33.87
1
2
Tennant, Maria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
2:33.90
3
11
Dryer, Allyson
9
Indiana U of PA
2:34.54
2
3
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
2:34.79
3
12
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
2:35.61
2
4
Harold, Jen
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:37.89
3
5
Guappone, Emily
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:37.93
3
13
Teorsky, Kristie
11
Pittsburgh
2:38.21
2
14
Land, Amber
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:38.87
2
15
MONTE, MEGAN
11
Youngstown State
2:39.90
2
16
O'Connor, Alexis
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:39.98
2
6
Spear, Amber
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:40.08
3
7
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
2:43.67
3
8
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
2:45.74
3
9
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
2:48.98
3
10
Ferrell, Amy
9
Alderson-Broaddu
3:03.19
3
11
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
3:03.68
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maisonneuve, Renee
9
West Virginia
5:04.03
1
2
Watson, Carolyn
Unattached
5:04.85
1
3
Kelly, Amy
9
Pittsburgh
5:05.79
1
4
Berger, Sarah
9
Walsh
5:06.27
1
5
Greba, Autumn
10
Duquesne
5:06.49
1
6
Boxheimer, Hillary
11
Pittsburgh
5:06.88
1
7
Pastore-Sebring, Ariel
10
Pittsburgh
5:08.06
1
8
Schuler, Madison
12
Malone
5:09.03
1
9
Rankin, Mattison
12
Malone
5:09.54
1
10
Adams, Dee Dee
10
Pittsburgh
5:09.77
1
11
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
5:09.85
1
12
Cady, Alexandra
10
Pittsburgh
5:09.89
1
1
Daly, Shannen
12
West Virginia
5:21.85
2
2
Reeves, Tori
9
Walsh
5:23.04
2
13
Meek, Sarah
11
Malone
5:23.77
1
3
Martinelli, Lydia
12
West Virginia
5:26.81
2
4
Diehl, Allie
10
West Virginia
5:28.19
2
5
Wirth, Sarah
10
Lock Haven
5:32.24
2
6
Workman, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:36.14
2
7
Furr, Jenna
9
Wheeling Jesuit
5:37.21
2
8
Seymour, Kendall
12
Duquesne
5:37.92
2
9
Walker, Riva
10
Indiana U of PA
5:38.20
2
1
Morrell, Katelynn
9
Westminster (PA)
5:41.62
3
10
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
5:42.20
2
11
ROGENSKI, ELIZABETH
10
Youngstown State
5:49.79
2
2
Heming, Stephanie
9
Indiana U of PA
5:50.23
3
3
Best, Nicole
9
Indiana U of PA
5:53.39
3
4
Guappone, Emily
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:55.44
3
5
Grose, Allison
11
Lock Haven
5:56.51
3
6
Koons, Rachel
9
Malone
5:57.20
3
7
Trowbridge, Elizabeth
9
Indiana U of PA
5:59.38
3
8
Hannan, Melanie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
6:05.17
3
9
Miller, Emily
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:16.16
3
10
Smith, Sarah
11
Wheeling Jesuit
6:21.47
3
11
Leiby, Erin
9
Lock Haven
6:25.62
3
12
McQuate, Emma
9
Notre Dame Colle
6:27.63
3
13
McGarry, Kaitlyn
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
6:36.57
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delsignore, Jenny
9
Duquesne
10:14.74
1
2
Brewer, Jenny
11
Alderson-Broaddu
10:29.01
1
3
Palermo, Valerie
10
Duquesne
10:32.63
1
4
Magliane, Rachel
11
Indiana U of PA
10:47.24
1
5
Surface, Hannah
10
Alderson-Broaddu
10:55.09
1
6
Frank, Mary
12
Pittsburgh
10:57.17
1
7
Brannon, Madison
9
Pittsburgh
10:57.81
1
8
Loeffelholtz, Emily
9
Pittsburgh
11:03.44
1
9
Felts, Makena
9
Indiana U of PA
11:04.84
1
10
Kroll, Maggie
9
Walsh
11:17.91
1
11
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
11:30.35
1
12
Share, Yelena
12
Indiana U of PA
11:30.85
1
13
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
11:37.05
1
14
ROGENSKI, ELIZABETH
10
Youngstown State
11:49.95
1
15
Ramirez, Amber
11
Notre Dame Colle
12:42.09
1
16
Mowris, Alexis
10
Thiel
12:45.69
1
17
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
12:50.03
1
18
Haupt, Katelyn
10
Alderson-Broaddu
12:51.16
1
19
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
12:55.91
1
20
Mingora, Elena
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
13:23.37
1
21
Peterman, Sasha
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
14:02.36
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Hannah
9
Malone
17:30.71
1
2
Snyder, Danica
12
Duquesne
17:47.99
1
3
KLIM, MCKINSIE
10
Youngstown State
18:07.44
1
4
Picot, Jenny
11
Slippery Rock
18:17.12
1
5
Polatas, Sara
12
Malone
18:21.71
1
6
Klim, Melissa
10
Youngstown State
18:31.24
1
7
Figurelli, Kaitlyn
9
Duquesne
18:46.82
1
8
O'Neill, Karli
10
Pittsburgh
18:52.27
1
9
Stockmaster, Brittany
12
Youngstown State
18:53.86
1
10
Scipio, Hannah
11
Duquesne
18:57.98
1
11
Tweedie, Laura
9
Malone
19:19.02
1
12
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
19:35.97
1
13
Swenson, Tyler
12
Pittsburgh
19:50.46
1
14
Hudson, Mallory
12
Pittsburgh
19:59.48
1
15
Bennett, Jessica
12
Slippery Rock
20:07.87
1
16
Fagan, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
20:10.93
1
17
Pagano, Alie
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
20:12.87
1
18
Zaremba, Annie
10
Walsh
20:33.98
1
19
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
20:37.36
1
20
ANDERSON, ALYSSA
10
Walsh
20:39.71
1
21
Cramer, Madeline
9
Malone
20:48.79
1
22
Wilson, Becky
11
Indiana U of PA
20:55.19
1
23
Wark, Summer
10
Thiel
21:32.71
1
24
Ziegler, Heather
10
Indiana U of PA
21:35.02
1
25
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
22:13.10
1
26
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
22:13.12
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
08.66
nwi
1
2
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
08.84
nwi
1
3
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
08.96
nwi
1
4
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
09.02
nwi
1
5
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
09.12
nwi
1
6
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
09.16
nwi
1
7
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
09.18
nwi
1
8
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
09.51
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
08.75
nwi
6
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
08.93
nwi
3
1
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
09.09
nwi
2
1
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
09.17
nwi
4
1
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
09.18
nwi
5
2
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
09.21
nwi
2
2
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
09.24
nwi
6
2
Gunther, Megan
10
Youngstown State
09.25
nwi
3
1
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
09.30
nwi
1
2
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
09.32
nwi
4
2
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
09.35
nwi
5
2
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
09.37
nwi
1
3
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
09.40
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
09.41
nwi
1
3
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
09.46
nwi
3
3
Scott, Chelsea
12
Pittsburgh
09.55
nwi
2
3
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
09.66
nwi
5
3
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.66
nwi
6
3
Warschel, Kelsci
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
09.75
nwi
4
4
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
09.76
nwi
2
5
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
09.83
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Jada
9
Indiana U of PA
09.84
nwi
3
4
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
09.86
nwi
5
5
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
09.89
nwi
5
5
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
10.02
nwi
1
4
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
10.05
nwi
4
6
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
11
Slippery Rock
10.12
nwi
1
5
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.20
nwi
3
4
Jefferson, Dominique
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.34
nwi
6
5
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
10.35
nwi
6
7
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
10.43
nwi
1
6
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
10.48
nwi
5
6
Bowers, Brittany
10
Alderson-Broaddu
10.49
nwi
6
6
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
10.55
nwi
3
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
10.63
nwi
4
7
Valkos, Megan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
10.68
nwi
3
6
Kelly, Celeste
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10.91
nwi
2
8
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
11.24
nwi
1
7
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
11.43
nwi
6
6
Ireland, Keilah
10
Westminster (PA)
11.83
nwi
4
8
Rapp, Katie
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
11.95
nwi
3
7
Dennis, Lydia
9
Pittsburgh
NT
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ismail, Kearney,
Watkins, Whitting
Pittsburgh
3:58.25
1
2
Simone, O'Connel,
Nehl, Watterso
Duquesne
3:59.48
1
3
Bailey, Harvey,
Nowakows, Swartzba
Slippery Rock
4:00.71
1
1
Blumling, Trott,
Ivey, Hutchins
Wheeling Jesuit
4:01.73
2
1
Boss, Barber,
Rector, Fisher
Malone
4:01.95
3
4
McDonald, Shiley,
Powell, Gunther
Youngstown State
4:02.92
1
2
Barber, Doughert,
Berger, Dearing
Walsh
4:05.46
2
3
Roberson, Wilson,
Walton, Cunningh
Indiana U of PA
4:06.11
2
2
Carr, Brennan,
Shawver, Barshing
Lock Haven
4:14.36
3
4
Konopski, Corban,
Cloud, Pfingstl
Clarion
4:18.09
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Youngstown State
4:18.33
3
4
DeGraef, Brown,
Smik, Miskovsk
Alderson-Broaddu
4:27.02
3
5
Hall, Steinmet,
Berg, Primrose
Thiel
4:27.32
3
6
Land, McQuate,
Guappone, O'Connor
Notre Dame Colle
4:32.80
3
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCune, Miranda
9
Duquesne
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
2
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
3
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
9.25m
(30'4)
1
4
Frech, Maddie
11
Westminster (PA)
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
5
Slaughter, Jessica
11
Alderson-Broaddu
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
6
Dennis, Lydia
9
Pittsburgh
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
7
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
8
Deluca, Forrest
12
Alderson-Broaddu
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
9
Peterson, Tara
9
Clarion
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
10
Orzechowski, Rachel
10
Westminster (PA)
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
11
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
12
Ibison, Kari
9
Alderson-Broaddu
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.37m
(40'7)
1
2
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
3
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
4
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
5
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
6
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
10.77m
(35'4)
1
8
Hanssen, Alaura
12
Westminster (PA)
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
9
Zreliak, Ally
11
Indiana U of PA
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
11
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neider, Jennifer
11
Youngstown State
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
2
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
3
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
4
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
5
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
12.07m
(39'7)
1
6
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
7
Anderson, Kalene
11
Pittsburgh
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
9
Trybend, Ciera
10
Youngstown State
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
10
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
11
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
11.28m
(37'0)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
2
Hanssen, Alaura
12
Westminster (PA)
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
4
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
5
Slaughter, Jessica
11
Alderson-Broaddu
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
6
Orzechowski, Rachel
10
Westminster (PA)
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
7
McCune, Miranda
9
Duquesne
10.11m
(33'2)
1
8
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
9
Frech, Maddie
11
Westminster (PA)
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
10
Ibison, Kari
9
Alderson-Broaddu
7.24m
(23'9)
1
11
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
2
Britzman, Kendra
11
Walsh
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
3
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
Montgomery, Shannon
11
Walsh
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
13.39m
(43'11)
1
6
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
7
Anderson, Cody
9
Lock Haven
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
12.32m
(40'5)
1
9
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
11.79m
(38'8)
1
10
Neider, Jennifer
11
Youngstown State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
11
Shimko, Kristen
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
12
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
13
Puglia, Adrienne
10
Lock Haven
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Springman, Haley
12
Pittsburgh
17.48m
(57'4)
1
2
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
3
Anderson, Kalene
11
Pittsburgh
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
5
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
15.75m
(51'8)
1
6
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
7
Fosam, Andin
9
Pittsburgh
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
8
Bates, Lyndsey
12
Malone
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
9
Field, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
10
Chruscicki, Carlin
11
Pittsburgh
14.33m
(47'0)
1
11
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
13.82m
(45'4)
1
12
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBeam, Marsielle
11
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Rettburg, Katrina
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
6
Stone, Hannah
11
West Virginia
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Haney, Evan
11
Walsh
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
8
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
10
Schierloh, Katherine
9
Walsh
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
11
Hartsough, Leanna
12
Youngstown State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Prevoteau, Louise
12
Duquesne
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
14
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
15
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
16
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
17
Ireland, Keilah
10
Westminster (PA)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
18
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
19
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
20
Augustine, Olivia
12
Alderson-Broaddu
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
21
Lumley, Paige
11
Pittsburgh
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
22
Semuskie, Kathryn
9
Indiana U of PA
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
23
Dennis, Lydia
9
Pittsburgh
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
24
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
25
Cameron, Savannah
11
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
26
Bell, Nicole
9
Duquesne
NH
(--)
1
27
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
NH
(--)
1
28
Deluca, Forrest
12
Alderson-Broaddu
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parham, Jessica
12
Youngstown State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Bowers, Brittany
10
Alderson-Broaddu
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
4
Melendez, Tonni
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Dobrovich, Lacee
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Valkos, Megan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Diamond
9
Unattached
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
3
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
6
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Janusey, Kaitlyn
9
Duquesne
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Shepherd, Cassidy
10
Westminster (PA)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koloski, Julia
Unattached
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
3
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Pollock, Ellie
10
Youngstown State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Smay, Brooke
10
Indiana U of PA
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Tayler
12
Malone
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Warschel, Kelsci
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Melendez, Tonni
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Enarusai, Erica
10
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
8
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Budzowski, Hannah
11
Thiel
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corum, Ashley
Unattached
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
2
McNeil, Shamoya
9
West Virginia
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
4
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
5
Smay, Brooke
10
Indiana U of PA
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Benninger, Gabriella
9
Duquesne
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Pollock, Ellie
10
Youngstown State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
10
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
11
Pikula, Ellie
9
Pittsburgh
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Slippery Rock
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Shepherd, Cassidy
10
Westminster (PA)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Bertrand, Tori
10
West Virginia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Gardner, Maddie
9
West Virginia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Ropp, Hanna
12
Youngstown State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Copella, Elizabeth
9
Indiana U of PA
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Dibert, Jennifer
10
Indiana U of PA
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Maurerman, Sarina
10
Youngstown State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Finfrock, Sara
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Lafata, Rebekah
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Hall, Hailey
9
Westminster (PA)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Majors, Brittany
11
Westminster (PA)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Kelly, Morgan
11
Malone
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
2.90m
(9'6)
1
22
Gillespie, Emily
9
Youngstown State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Lloyd, Shania
9
Alderson-Broaddu
NH
(--)
1
24
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
25
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
56816 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
,
Duquesne University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#college-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!