OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
January 17th 2020 Youngstown, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Jan 22nd 2017, 4:43pm
Search
2017 Results - Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 22nd 2017, 4:43pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Carl Zallow
6.82a
Youngstown State
2.
So
Brandon Wilson
6.92a
Ashland
3.
Fr
Tony Woods
6.93a
Ohio Dominican
4.
Sr
Brandon Vanderbrook
7.02a
Slippery Rock
5.
So
Collin Darby
7.05a
Slippery Rock
6.
So
Lasander Washington
7.11a
Youngstown State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Carl Zallow
6.89a
Youngstown State
2.
Fr
Tony Woods
6.95a
Ohio Dominican
3.
Sr
Brandon Vanderbrook
6.99a
Slippery Rock
3.
So
Brandon Wilson
6.99a
Ashland
9.
Brycen Spratling
7.01a
Pitt Alum
5.
So
Collin Darby
7.03a
Slippery Rock
6.
Chris Tate
7.04a
Pitt Alum
10.
Fr
Antonio Tate
7.06a
Walsh
11.
Jr
Hunter Williams
7.08a
Walsh
12.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
7.09a
Pittsburgh
13.
Sr
Andre Husain
7.11a
Lake Erie
14.
Fr
Josh Beaumont
7.14a
Youngstown State
15.
Fr
Ja'Vonne Brashears
7.14a
Malone
7.
So
Lasander Washington
7.16a
Youngstown State
16.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
7.17a
Pittsburgh
17.
Jabari Michael-Khensu
7.21a
Unattached
18.
Sr
Toney Peters
7.22a
Ashland
19.
Jr
Lawerence Cernansky
7.23a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
8.
Fr
Desmond Sallee
7.24a
Malone
20.
So
Jack Fitch
7.24a
Wheeling Jesuit
21.
Sr
Cameron Unrath
7.25a
Geneva
22.
Sr
Andre Klaassen
7.26a
Cedarville
23.
Fr
Ronnie Fitzgerald
7.26a
Charleston (WV)
24.
Sr
Brylan Slay
7.26a
Pittsburgh
25.
Jr
Avery Sumpter
7.26a
Ohio Dominican
26.
So
Mathew Karlhiem
7.27a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
27.
So
Trenton Beachy
7.27a
Walsh
28.
So
Haven Mackie
7.28a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
29.
So
Jesse Romanchak
7.31a
Slippery Rock
30.
So
Marcel McCaskill
7.31a
Wheeling Jesuit
31.
Jr
Aaron Barlow
7.32a
Point Park
32.
Fr
David Cook
7.32a
Geneva
33.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
7.36a
Pittsburgh
34.
So
Daizon Earl
7.38a
Walsh
35.
Jr
Eric Biggs
7.39a
Point Park
36.
Jr
Philip Thompson
7.42a
Cedarville
36.
Jr
Austin Ebert
7.42a
Wheeling Jesuit
38.
So
Daniel Fridley
7.46a
Ashland
39.
Jr
Tyrone Robinson
7.46a
Point Park
40.
So
Henry Kennedy
7.47a
Geneva
41.
Fr
Christian Cassidy-Dean
7.48a
Notre Dame College (...
42.
So
Jacob Zembower
7.49a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
43.
Fr
Matthew McComas
7.50a
Charleston (WV)
44.
Fr
Edwin Covas
7.52a
Point Park
45.
Fr
Orlando Scott
7.54a
Malone
46.
Fr
Aviance Carlisle
7.58a
Wheeling Jesuit
47.
Jr
Landon Miller
7.59a
Charleston (WV)
48.
Fr
Caleb Carrico
7.60a
Cedarville
49.
Fr
Richard Cummings
7.65a
Wheeling Jesuit
50.
Fr
Joshua Easley
7.65a
Malone
51.
So
Andre Baumann
7.68a
Cedarville
52.
Fr
Jared Ross
7.70a
Point Park
53.
Jr
Caleb Smithco
7.75a
Slippery Rock
54.
So
Cory Harmon
8.32a
Northern Kentucky
55.
So
Connor Edwards
8.45a
Northern Kentucky
Fr
Amir Cobbs
FS
Geneva
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brycen Spratling
21.18a
Pitt Alum
2.
Chris Tate
21.40a
Pitt Alum
3.
So
Myles Pringle
21.52a
Ashland
4.
Jr
Carl Zallow
21.77a
Youngstown State
5.
So
Brandon Wilson
21.97a
Ashland
6.
So
Chad Zallow
21.99a
Youngstown State
7.
Micah Murray
22.14a
Pitt Alum
8.
Fr
Brendan Lucas
22.19a
Youngstown State
9.
Jr
Hunter Williams
22.45a
Walsh
10.
So
Collin Darby
22.50a
Slippery Rock
11.
Donnell Taylor
22.50a
Pitt Alum
12.
Fr
Josh Beaumont
22.61a
Youngstown State
13.
So
Devin Snowden
22.63a
Ashland
14.
Jabari Michael-Khensu
22.71a
Unattached
15.
Sr
Andre Husain
22.78a
Lake Erie
16.
So
Jack Fitch
22.78a
Wheeling Jesuit
17.
So
Mathew Karlhiem
22.84a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
18.
So
Ashton Dulin
22.88a
Malone
19.
So
Zack Marcum
22.92a
Charleston (WV)
20.
Sr
Cameron Unrath
22.99a
Geneva
21.
So
Haven Mackie
23.00a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
22.
Fr
Paul Murray
23.01a
Ashland
23.
So
Isaac Moodie
23.03a
Slippery Rock
24.
Sr
Brandon Vanderbrook
23.05a
Slippery Rock
25.
Fr
Ian Nieves
23.09a
Slippery Rock
26.
So
Darius Booker
23.12a
Charleston (WV)
27.
Jr
Aaron Barlow
23.18a
Point Park
28.
Sr
Matthew Bird
23.21a
Cedarville
29.
So
Marcel McCaskill
23.25a
Wheeling Jesuit
30.
Sr
Spencer Lester
23.43a
Ohio Dominican
31.
Jr
Avery Sumpter
23.49a
Ohio Dominican
32.
So
Joshua Boxer
23.56a
Cedarville
33.
Fr
Turner Paul
23.56a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
34.
So
Trenton Beachy
23.57a
Walsh
35.
Jr
Austin Ebert
23.62a
Wheeling Jesuit
36.
Jr
Josiah Bernard
23.65a
Cedarville
37.
Fr
Desmond Sallee
23.66a
Malone
38.
So
Tory Doby
23.72a
Point Park
39.
So
Daizon Earl
23.76a
Walsh
40.
Sr
Andrew Schroder
23.76a
Slippery Rock
41.
Jr
Devin Wingfield
23.77a
Notre Dame College (...
42.
Fr
Rodley Thelors
23.79a
Point Park
43.
Jr
Eric Biggs
23.94a
Point Park
44.
So
Kendall White
23.96a
Ohio Dominican
45.
Fr
Edwin Covas
23.99a
Point Park
46.
Fr
Aviance Carlisle
24.09a
Wheeling Jesuit
47.
Jr
Lawerence Cernansky
24.09a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
48.
So
Torrez Edwards
24.23a
Lake Erie
49.
Fr
Dalton Turner
24.25a
Wheeling Jesuit
50.
Fr
Desmond Nartey
24.33a
Charleston (WV)
51.
So
Jacob Zembower
24.38a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
52.
Fr
Christian Cassidy-Dean
24.70a
Notre Dame College (...
53.
So
Andre Baumann
24.73a
Cedarville
54.
Fr
Matthew McComas
24.77a
Charleston (WV)
55.
So
Chris Burnham
24.90a
Charleston (WV)
56.
Fr
Orlando Scott
25.18a
Malone
57.
Fr
Jimmie Smith
25.23a
Ohio Dominican
58.
So
Anthony Reina
25.29a
Point Park
59.
Fr
Joshua Easley
25.34a
Malone
60.
Fr
Jared Ross
25.44a
Point Park
61.
Fr
Quinton Broadie
25.49a
Geneva
62.
Jr
Brian Cassler
27.98a
Malone
Sr
Josh McDonald
DQ
Pittsburgh
Fr
Joseph Elson
DQ
Lake Erie
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Brendan Lucas
48.63a
Youngstown State
2.
So
Kenneth Brosier
48.74a
Pittsburgh
3.
Jr
Jamaree Murray
48.96a
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Brylan Slay
48.96a
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Sherman Kortze
49.33a
Walsh
6.
Sr
Jacob VanHouten
49.62a
Slippery Rock
7.
So
Zack Marcum
49.76a
Charleston (WV)
8.
Fr
Christian Strozier
50.23a
Notre Dame College (...
9.
Fr
Collin Harden
50.76a
Youngstown State
10.
Sr
Andrew Schroder
51.07a
Slippery Rock
11.
Jr
Andrew Downey
51.30a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
12.
Sr
Seth Wieland
51.55a
Walsh
13.
Sr
Phil Burt
51.57a
Walsh
14.
Jr
Josiah Bernard
51.60a
Cedarville
15.
Fr
Brandyn Neal
51.63a
Walsh
16.
So
Chase Gruet
51.77a
Cedarville
17.
Jr
Josh Steenbock
51.85a
Wheeling Jesuit
18.
Fr
Bradley Studenmund
51.89a
Ashland
19.
Jr
Alexander Vaughn
52.16a
Point Park
20.
So
Isaac Moodie
52.16a
Slippery Rock
21.
Fr
Joseph Elson
52.29a
Lake Erie
22.
Fr
Zack Zollinger
52.35a
Ashland
23.
So
Torrez Edwards
52.38a
Lake Erie
24.
Fr
Draven Bass
52.57a
Ohio Dominican
25.
Jr
Chris Teague
52.61a
Ashland
26.
Sr
Savon Salter
52.68a
Slippery Rock
27.
So
Darius Booker
52.78a
Charleston (WV)
28.
Sr
Nathan Lieb
52.79a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
29.
So
Tory Doby
52.92a
Point Park
30.
Fr
Cameron Gibson
52.95a
Wheeling Jesuit
31.
Fr
Daveon Howard
53.08a
Malone
32.
Sr
Tyler Greenwood
53.14a
Cedarville
33.
Jr
Dartagan Suchar
53.15a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
34.
So
John Knox
53.24a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
35.
Fr
Daniel Long
53.26a
Walsh
36.
Zac Patton
53.67a
Unattached
37.
Fr
Jonathan Zechman
53.75a
Notre Dame College (...
38.
So
Joshua Boxer
53.82a
Cedarville
39.
Fr
David Dill
53.84a
Geneva
40.
Fr
Myron Anderson
54.40a
Youngstown State
41.
So
Anthony Reina
54.43a
Point Park
42.
Jr
Theopolis Washington
54.60a
Point Park
43.
Fr
Dalton Turner
54.64a
Wheeling Jesuit
44.
Sr
Clay Joseph
55.04a
Geneva
45.
Fr
Jared Kacor
55.12a
Charleston (WV)
46.
Fr
Rodley Thelors
55.92a
Point Park
47.
So
Kyle Winship
56.25a
Geneva
48.
So
Kyle Pittman
56.32a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
49.
Jr
Revon Davis
56.78a
Point Park
50.
So
Aaron Scales
57.59a
Ohio Dominican
51.
Jr
Devin Wingfield
57.63a
Notre Dame College (...
52.
Fr
Dustin Ettinger
58.47a
Lake Erie
53.
So
Mike LaCause
58.70a
Point Park
54.
Fr
Kaillani Ribeiro
59.04a
Notre Dame College (...
55.
Jr
Brian Cassler
1:00.52a
Malone
Jr
James Chandler
DQ
Slippery Rock
Sr
Josh McDonald
DQ
Pittsburgh
Jr
Trey Tucker
FS
Wheeling Jesuit
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nate Sloan
1:53.16a
Pittsburgh
2.
So
Tyler Sievert
1:53.77a
Ashland
3.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
1:53.99a
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Ryan Thompson
1:55.32a
Slippery Rock
5.
Fr
Dante Watson
1:55.97a
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Hunter Heaton
1:56.32a
Ashland
7.
Sr
Tim De Jong
1:57.89a
Cedarville
8.
Jr
Justin Carroll
1:57.91a
Ohio Dominican
9.
So
Ethan Gatchell
1:57.95a
Cedarville
10.
Jr
Solomon Yoder
1:58.11a
Walsh
11.
Fr
Michael Merriman
1:58.76a
Notre Dame College (...
12.
Sr
Vince Horning
1:59.00a
Lake Erie
13.
Fr
Myles Addison
1:59.08a
Pittsburgh
14.
Jr
Ryan Vancauwenbergh
1:59.11a
Ashland
15.
Sr
Matt Thiessen
1:59.22a
Walsh
16.
So
Desmond Marrow
1:59.76a
Point Park
17.
So
Derek Morrison
2:00.12a
Youngstown State
18.
Sr
Kyle Gerhart
2:00.28a
Cedarville
19.
Jr
Liam Mumford
2:00.45a
Charleston (WV)
20.
So
Bobby Bogantz
2:00.84a
Ohio Dominican
21.
Fr
Matthew Town
2:01.17a
Slippery Rock
22.
So
Tristan Tapia
2:01.44a
Northern Kentucky
23.
Sr
Mike Navratil
2:01.50a
Youngstown State
24.
Fr
Alec Sandusky
2:01.93a
Northern Kentucky
25.
So
Andre Bennett
2:02.60a
Point Park
26.
Brandon Critchlow
2:02.67a
Unattached
27.
Fr
Matt Morris
2:03.82a
Ashland
28.
Jr
Chad Justus
2:04.27a
Walsh
29.
So
Logan Ebersole
2:04.36a
Lake Erie
30.
Sr
Nick Hall
2:04.74a
Ashland
31.
Fr
Alec Mueller
2:04.80a
Ohio Dominican
32.
So
Luciano Pugliano
2:04.98a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
33.
Dan Tonzo
2:05.29a
Unattached
34.
So
Bryan Partika
2:05.88a
Point Park
35.
Fr
Tyler Harroun
2:05.89a
Malone
36.
Fr
Elijah Diallo
2:06.55a
Point Park
37.
Fr
Dan Carmany
2:06.89a
Malone
38.
Fr
David Richardson
2:08.33a
Notre Dame College (...
39.
So
Isaac Lacroix
2:08.47a
Cedarville
40.
Fr
Joel Gatchell
2:08.49a
Cedarville
41.
Fr
Xavier Stephens
2:09.96a
Point Park
42.
Jr
Chris Roy
2:10.52a
Charleston (WV)
43.
Fr
Alexander Lindstrim
2:11.67a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
44.
Jr
Chris Hunt
2:12.20a
Point Park
45.
So
Trenton Barnhart
2:13.13a
Charleston (WV)
46.
Jr
Cody Tropeck
2:14.06a
Charleston (WV)
47.
Dayne Fields
2:17.11a
Unattached
48.
Sr
Ben Reese
2:17.16a
Cedarville
49.
So
Andre Lowery
2:19.09a
Point Park
Fr
Demetris Sye
DNF
Geneva
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ryan Thompson
4:10.01a
Slippery Rock
2.
Fr
Nick Wolk
4:14.20a
Pittsburgh
3.
Fr
Drew Glick
4:14.25a
Pittsburgh
4.
So
Harley Moyer
4:18.92a
Washington & Jefferson
5.
Jr
James Hare
4:19.73a
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Wyatt Hartman
4:20.24a
Cedarville
7.
Fr
Jacob Caniford
4:21.13a
Walsh
8.
Fr
Alec Sandusky
4:22.58a
Northern Kentucky
9.
So
Jordan Pritchard
4:24.28a
Lake Erie
10.
So
Tristan Tapia
4:26.66a
Northern Kentucky
11.
Jr
Matt Andrews
4:27.23a
John Carroll
12.
Sr
Aubrey Jordan
4:27.83a
Ashland
13.
Fr
Devin Rich
4:28.11a
Wheeling Jesuit
14.
Sr
Mike Navratil
4:28.27a
Youngstown State
15.
Josh Rader
4:28.66a
Unattached
16.
So
George McCartney
4:29.07a
Malone
17.
Fr
Alex Weber
4:32.26a
Cedarville
18.
Jr
Liam Mumford
4:32.43a
Charleston (WV)
19.
Jr
Chad Ellis
4:33.02a
Ohio Dominican
20.
Jr
Clay Smith
4:33.28a
Geneva
21.
Fr
Kyle Shively
4:33.29a
Ashland
22.
Fr
Spencer Wirick
4:37.04a
Walsh
23.
Fr
Jake Henley
4:37.70a
Wheeling Jesuit
24.
So
Austin Jones
4:39.29a
Lake Erie
25.
Jay Nelson
4:39.72a
Unattached
26.
So
Austin Patrick
4:42.34a
Walsh
27.
Fr
Noah Whittington
4:42.65a
Malone
28.
So
Austen Zorick
4:42.84a
Wheeling Jesuit
29.
Fr
Nick Kennedy
4:49.45a
Charleston (WV)
30.
Jr
Jordan Whitehair
4:49.77a
Charleston (WV)
31.
Fr
Luke Bredeson
4:50.40a
Cedarville
32.
So
Trenton Barnhart
4:51.29a
Charleston (WV)
33.
Jr
Chris Hunt
4:51.72a
Point Park
34.
So
Derek Reynolds
4:55.03a
Ashland
35.
So
Robert Lane
4:57.33a
Point Park
36.
So
Luciano Pugliano
5:01.48a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
37.
Fr
Alexander Lindstrim
5:04.94a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
38.
Sr
Keith Charette
5:08.32a
Charleston (WV)
39.
So
John Boccelli
5:08.41a
Point Park
40.
Fr
Carlos Polanco
5:08.63a
Point Park
41.
Sr
Robert Jacubec
5:10.15a
Cedarville
42.
So
Nick Kasisky
5:10.59a
Point Park
43.
Fr
Joel Pensworth
5:10.61a
Cedarville
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aaron Lauer
8:43.82a
Pittsburgh
2.
Sr
Ben Lehotay
8:48.40a
Walsh
3.
Fr
John Marenkovic
8:51.38a
Slippery Rock
4.
Jr
Jeremy Parsons
8:51.64a
Slippery Rock
5.
So
Jacob Kernell
8:54.15a
Walsh
6.
So
James Nedrich
8:54.28a
Youngstown State
7.
So
Nick Marino
8:55.04a
Walsh
8.
Jr
Michael Mangus
8:55.32a
Northern Kentucky
9.
So
Ryan Burrows
8:59.46a
Northern Kentucky
10.
Sr
Chris Pastore
9:01.79a
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Killian McNally
9:03.32a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
12.
Fr
Nathan Hadley
9:08.36a
Walsh
13.
So
Wes Pipher
9:11.60a
Ohio Dominican
14.
So
Brett Cortelletti
9:12.48a
Malone
15.
So
John Michael Griffith
9:14.71a
Northern Kentucky
16.
Sr
Tyler Palenchak
9:16.69a
Slippery Rock
17.
Jr
Jake Casto
9:17.94a
Charleston (WV)
18.
So
Josh McClung
9:19.02a
Charleston (WV)
19.
So
Zak Patrick
9:25.00a
Walsh
20.
So
Brandon Bryan
9:26.45a
Lake Erie
21.
Fr
Jonathan Sandy
9:35.65a
Northern Kentucky
22.
So
Logan Ebersole
9:38.91a
Lake Erie
23.
Fr
Dannys Marrero
9:42.60a
Point Park
24.
Sr
Andrew Beier
9:44.48a
Ohio Dominican
25.
Fr
Tyler Wisniewski
9:48.24a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
26.
Fr
Brandon Racine
9:49.95a
Geneva
27.
Fr
Zeke Niehart
9:50.17a
Malone
28.
Fr
Andrew Lemesurier
9:52.90a
Cedarville
29.
So
Andrew Currier
9:58.42a
Malone
30.
Jr
John Cotton
9:59.00a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
31.
So
Nick Kasisky
10:02.79a
Point Park
32.
Jr
James Horwat
10:14.61a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
33.
So
Brian Gray
10:29.40a
Charleston (WV)
34.
Jr
Cody Schreiber
10:31.02a
Geneva
35.
Fr
Jacob Gregory
10:39.33a
Notre Dame College (...
36.
Fr
Joseph Masar
10:46.23a
Lake Erie
37.
Fr
Micah Reese
11:03.19a
Geneva
38.
So
Hunter Lidke
11:34.55a
Geneva
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Andrew Schille
14:49.24a
Northern Kentucky
2.
Jr
Dalton Graham
14:50.40a
Lake Erie
3.
Fr
Steven Kapes
14:55.74a
Ashland
4.
Jr
Ryan Hughes
14:59.29a
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Zach Humrichouser
15:21.04a
Ashland
6.
Fr
Jackson Morton
15:21.34a
Pittsburgh
7.
Sr
Tommy Menyes
15:28.44a
Ashland
8.
So
Sebastian Curtin
15:30.89a
Pittsburgh
9.
Fr
Tristan Dahmen
15:33.66a
Youngstown State
10.
Jr
Tyler Lance
15:34.96a
Ashland
11.
Sr
Mike Dahmen
15:40.35a
Youngstown State
12.
So
Alec Weinhold
15:44.94a
Cedarville
13.
So
Josh Duffie
15:45.69a
Geneva
14.
So
Sean Hilverding
15:47.20a
Point Park
15.
So
Ethan Sullivan
15:49.20a
Cedarville
16.
Sr
Alex Archer
15:50.00a
Pittsburgh
17.
Fr
Andrew Burroughs
15:57.03a
Pittsburgh
18.
So
George Lesnak
15:57.25a
Lake Erie
19.
Sr
William Doering
16:00.86a
Northern Kentucky
20.
Jr
Kris Lyons
16:03.32a
Bluffton
21.
Sr
Jonathan Albaugh
16:06.68a
Ashland
22.
Jr
Zac Bowen
16:09.14a
Cedarville
23.
Fr
Avery Traffie
16:11.64a
Cedarville
24.
Dylan Dombi
16:16.67a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Ford McElroy
16:18.60a
Cedarville
26.
Sr
Jack Fisher
16:22.07a
Bluffton
27.
Eric Sampsell
16:23.37a
Unattached
28.
Fr
Ryan Vojtisek
16:24.46a
Cedarville
29.
Jr
Alex Shrock
16:28.26a
Cedarville
30.
Sr
Jared Vega
16:33.06a
Cedarville
31.
Fr
Kevin Gideon
16:55.77a
Cedarville
32.
Fr
Dannys Marrero
17:01.09a
Point Park
33.
So
Bradley Calleja
17:09.62a
Point Park
34.
Jr
Alan Meyer
17:32.78a
Cedarville
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chad Zallow
7.77a
Youngstown State
2.
So
Devin Snowden
8.09a
Ashland
3.
Fr
Arthur Greenlee
8.19a
Ashland
4.
So
Ashton Dulin
8.20a
Malone
5.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
8.28a
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
8.32a
Pittsburgh
7.
Jr
Caleb Lloyd
8.39a
Youngstown State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Chad Zallow
7.86a
Youngstown State
6.
Fr
Arthur Greenlee
8.17a
Ashland
2.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
8.18a
Pittsburgh
7.
So
Devin Snowden
8.20a
Ashland
8.
So
Ashton Dulin
8.29a
Malone
3.
Jr
Caleb Lloyd
8.39a
Youngstown State
4.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
8.41a
Pittsburgh
9.
Zach Shreve
8.47a
UNAT-Charleston (W.V.)
10.
Caleb Samol
8.49a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Ian Nieves
8.53a
Slippery Rock
5.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
8.54a
Pittsburgh
12.
So
Alex Parker
8.66a
Geneva
13.
Sr
Savon Salter
8.71a
Slippery Rock
13.
Fr
Joshua Easley
8.71a
Malone
15.
Sr
Tyler Zahnow
8.83a
Wheeling Jesuit
16.
So
Darius Berry
8.84a
Wheeling Jesuit
17.
Jr
William Robinson
8.94a
Ashland
18.
Fr
Jimmie Smith
8.96a
Ohio Dominican
19.
Sr
Michael Savino
8.97a
Geneva
20.
Jr
Landon Miller
9.01a
Charleston (WV)
21.
Fr
Daniel Brown
9.20a
Malone
22.
So
Bryan Partika
9.22a
Point Park
23.
Sr
Erick Lee
9.26a
Slippery Rock
24.
Fr
Caleb Carrico
9.36a
Cedarville
25.
Fr
Dustin Ettinger
9.37a
Lake Erie
26.
Fr
Peter King
9.39a
Point Park
27.
Fr
Alex Colosimo
9.40a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
28.
So
Connor Edwards
9.47a
Northern Kentucky
29.
Jr
Mason Moser
9.50a
Cedarville
30.
Fr
Dylan Colcombe
9.52a
Slippery Rock
31.
Fr
Jonathan Zechman
9.57a
Notre Dame College (...
32.
Fr
Raymond HAgg
9.96a
Geneva
33.
Jr
Chris Roy
10.67a
Charleston (WV)
34.
So
Alex Garbini
11.63a
Point Park
Fr
Richard Cummings
FS
Wheeling Jesuit
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:11.56a
Pitt Alum
2.
Relay Team
3:13.05a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
3:18.46a
Ashland
4.
Relay Team
3:19.94a
Slippery Rock
5.
Relay Team
3:22.53a
Youngstown State
6.
Relay Team
3:23.65a
Pittsburgh
7.
Relay Team
3:25.92a
Walsh
8.
Relay Team
3:26.59a
Cedarville
9.
Relay Team
3:26.88a
Ashland
10.
Relay Team
3:27.39a
Notre Dame College (...
11.
Relay Team
3:27.76a
Wheeling Jesuit
12.
Relay Team
3:28.09a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
13.
Relay Team
3:29.89a
Slippery Rock
14.
Relay Team
3:31.91a
Point Park
15.
Relay Team
3:33.78a
Wheeling Jesuit
16.
Relay Team
3:34.67a
Point Park
17.
Relay Team
3:35.33a
Charleston (WV)
18.
Relay Team
3:36.20a
Ohio Dominican
19.
Relay Team
3:37.20a
Charleston (WV)
20.
Relay Team
3:39.20a
Ohio Dominican
21.
Relay Team
3:42.69a
Malone
22.
Relay Team
3:46.65a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ryan Booth
17.56m
Youngstown State
2.
Alex Presley
16.96m
UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit
3.
So
Dom Westbay
15.88m
Youngstown State
4.
So
James Miller
15.47m
Walsh
5.
So
Albert Yates
15.44m
Youngstown State
6.
Sr
Jesse Adamson
15.13m
Northern Kentucky
7.
So
JJ Ollio
14.92m
Slippery Rock
8.
Fr
Dante Penza
14.88m
Walsh
9.
Fr
Aaron Elliott
14.64m
Charleston (WV)
10.
Fr
Bradley Gallitz
13.40m
Walsh
11.
Fr
Brandon Orlando
13.39m
Youngstown State
12.
So
Jonathan Scouten
13.35m
Cedarville
13.
Fr
Guy Barnby
13.13m
Notre Dame College (...
14.
Jr
Clayton Seymour
13.12m
Ohio Dominican
15.
Jr
Derek Stout
13.05m
Walsh
16.
Fr
Jacob Dorbish
12.85m
Youngstown State
17.
Jr
Colton Trammel
12.57m
Geneva
18.
So
Lane Hluch
12.25m
Cedarville
19.
So
Isaac Agyemang
11.60m
Youngstown State
20.
Jr
James Volpe
11.46m
Charleston (WV)
21.
So
Connor Cooley
11.43m
Ohio Dominican
22.
Sr
Matt Pherson
11.29m
Geneva
23.
Sr
Erick Lee
11.21m
Slippery Rock
24.
Fr
Chance Callahan
10.37m
Point Park
25.
Jr
Austin Ballentine
10.35m
Cedarville
26.
Fr
Kenneth Rudibaugh
9.90m
Notre Dame College (...
27.
Jr
Brian Lehman
9.74m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
28.
Jr
Trea Brown
9.44m
Geneva
29.
Fr
Dylan Colcombe
8.92m
Slippery Rock
30.
Fr
Jayson Dean
8.68m
Point Park
31.
So
Hunter Altsman
8.38m
Geneva
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Arnaldo Morales
2.10m
Unattached
2.
So
Myles Pringle
2.05m
Ashland
3.
Jr
Jamie Mullings
1.95m
Notre Dame College (...
4.
Fr
Tim Holzapfel
1.95m
Youngstown State
5.
So
Isaac Agyemang
1.90m
Youngstown State
6.
So
Darius Berry
1.90m
Wheeling Jesuit
7.
So
Michael Morris
1.85m
Point Park
7.
So
JayShawn Whitfield
1.85m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
9.
So
Lance Thornton
1.80m
Slippery Rock
10.
Seth Armstrong
1.80m
Unattached
10.
Fr
Stefan Pontius
1.80m
Youngstown State
12.
Fr
DuJaun Taylor
1.80m
Youngstown State
12.
Fr
Joshua Adkins
1.80m
Cedarville
14.
So
Jaycee Perry
1.70m
Ashland
15.
Fr
Demetris Sye
1.70m
Geneva
16.
Fr
Isaiah Godfrey
1.70m
Wheeling Jesuit
Fr
Mael Cantu
NH
Charleston (WV)
Fr
Joshua Woika
NH
Malone
So
Alex Parker
NH
Geneva
Sr
Charles Astin
NH
Notre Dame College (...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bryson Dennison
4.80m
Charleston (WV)
2.
So
Dylan Latone
4.55m
Youngstown State
3.
So
Jacob Sprague
4.55m
Ashland
4.
So
Macklin Rose
4.40m
Youngstown State
5.
Jr
Andrew Dowdell
4.40m
Walsh
6.
Fr
Brock Wooten
4.25m
Youngstown State
6.
So
Gus Yahner
4.25m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
8.
Jr
Tyrone Robinson
4.25m
Point Park
9.
Fr
Joshua Adkins
4.10m
Cedarville
9.
Fr
Dylan Colcombe
4.10m
Slippery Rock
11.
Jr
Aaron Sturgeon
3.95m
Cedarville
Jr
Andrew Nageotte
NH
Ashland
So
Isaac Agyemang
NH
Youngstown State
Jr
Andrew Koksal
NH
Slippery Rock
Sr
Jacob Hamilton
NH
Wheeling Jesuit
Fr
Raymond HAgg
NH
Geneva
So
Brandon LaGorga
NH
Geneva
Sr
Trent Balduff
NH
Ashland
Fr
Kyler Pyshnik
NH
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Devin Snowden
7.02m
Ashland
2.
So
Isaac Agyemang
6.79m
Youngstown State
3.
Fr
Anthony Butler
6.74m
Youngstown State
4.
So
Jesse Romanchak
6.68m
Slippery Rock
5.
So
Darius Berry
6.64m
Wheeling Jesuit
6.
Fr
David Morales-Perez
6.63m
Charleston (WV)
7.
So
Jacob Bon
6.51m
Ashland
8.
Fr
Ja'Vonne Brashears
6.50m
Malone
9.
Fr
Antonio Tate
6.49m
Walsh
10.
So
Andre Lowery
6.44m
Point Park
11.
Sr
Tyler Zahnow
6.36m
Wheeling Jesuit
12.
Chris Greene
6.25m
Unattached
13.
Fr
Tim Holzapfel
6.22m
Youngstown State
14.
Fr
Mael Cantu
6.15m
Charleston (WV)
15.
Fr
Ronald Robinson
6.14m
Walsh
16.
So
Jesse Garcia
6.13m
Geneva
17.
Fr
Draven Bass
6.03m
Ohio Dominican
18.
Fr
Tyler Carter
6.01m
Point Park
19.
So
JayShawn Whitfield
5.96m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
20.
So
Michael Morris
5.96m
Point Park
21.
Jr
Jason Burkus
5.96m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
22.
Jr
Caleb Snyder
5.89m
Cedarville
23.
Jr
Eric Biggs
5.84m
Point Park
24.
Fr
Evan Cornwall
5.76m
Cedarville
25.
Fr
Andrew Schmidt
5.70m
Malone
26.
Sr
Jacob Hamilton
5.69m
Wheeling Jesuit
27.
Jr
Christov Cornish
5.62m
Charleston (WV)
28.
Fr
Jared Ross
5.58m
Point Park
29.
Jr
Alex Kennedy
5.58m
Geneva
30.
Fr
DuJaun Taylor
5.56m
Youngstown State
31.
Fr
Andrew Hyden
5.53m
Northern Kentucky
32.
Fr
Collin Harden
5.43m
Youngstown State
33.
Sr
Erick Lee
5.36m
Slippery Rock
34.
So
Tyler Richey
4.53m
Point Park
So
Peter Taylor
FOUL
Geneva
Jr
Jryi Davis
FOUL
Point Park
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
14.61m
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Caleb Smithco
14.42m
Slippery Rock
3.
Fr
Anthony Butler
14.19m
Youngstown State
4.
Fr
David Morales-Perez
14.09m
Charleston (WV)
5.
Jr
Jryi Davis
13.81m
Point Park
6.
Fr
Tyler Carter
13.65m
Point Park
7.
Josiah Davis
13.50m
Unattached
8.
So
JayShawn Whitfield
13.40m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
9.
Jr
Christov Cornish
13.31m
Charleston (WV)
10.
So
Dom McVay
12.56m
Geneva
11.
Jr
Caleb Snyder
12.38m
Cedarville
12.
So
Jesse Garcia
12.27m
Geneva
13.
Sr
Clay Joseph
12.12m
Geneva
14.
Fr
Andrew Hyden
12.02m
Northern Kentucky
15.
Jr
Alex Kennedy
11.98m
Geneva
16.
Jr
Eric Biggs
11.78m
Point Park
17.
So
Andre Lowery
11.60m
Point Park
Fr
Imani Brown
FOUL
Pittsburgh
Jr
Jason Burkus
FOUL
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Fr
DuJaun Taylor
FOUL
Youngstown State
Fr
Ronald Robinson
FOUL
Walsh
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Connor Neu
21.25m
Unattached
2.
So
Connor Booth
17.76m
Walsh
3.
Jr
Marcus Myers
17.61m
Walsh
4.
Sr
Duke Taylor
17.39m
Malone
5.
Sr
David Reinhardt
17.23m
Slippery Rock
6.
Jr
Mathew Monroe
15.96m
Youngstown State
7.
So
Bucyrus Palo
14.86m
Walsh
8.
Fr
Dante Penza
14.42m
Walsh
9.
Fr
Andrew Hallof
14.16m
Youngstown State
10.
So
JJ Ollio
14.12m
Slippery Rock
11.
So
Lane Hluch
13.97m
Cedarville
12.
Fr
Bradley Gallitz
13.94m
Walsh
13.
So
Dom Westbay
13.69m
Youngstown State
14.
Fr
Guy Barnby
13.51m
Notre Dame College (...
15.
Fr
William Thompson
13.26m
Youngstown State
16.
Fr
Jacob Dorbish
12.99m
Youngstown State
17.
Jr
Brian Lehman
12.63m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
18.
So
Jonathan Scouten
12.49m
Cedarville
19.
So
Connor Cooley
12.49m
Ohio Dominican
20.
Jr
Austin Ballentine
11.63m
Cedarville
21.
So
Chad Sanner
11.44m
Malone
22.
Sr
Jesse Adamson
11.36m
Northern Kentucky
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
7.71a
Pittsburgh
2.
Fr
Jaliyah Elliot
7.77a
Youngstown State
3.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
7.78a
Pittsburgh
4.
Jr
Whitney Martin
7.80a
Pittsburgh
5.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
7.84a
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Taylor Thompkins
7.85a
Youngstown State
7.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
7.94a
Pittsburgh
8.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
8.26a
Pittsburgh
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
7.75a
Pittsburgh
2.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
7.77a
Pittsburgh
3.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
7.80a
Pittsburgh
4.
Fr
Jaliyah Elliot
7.81a
Youngstown State
5.
Jr
Taylor Thompkins
7.83a
Youngstown State
6.
Jr
Whitney Martin
7.83a
Pittsburgh
9.
Sr
Natasha Trott
7.83a
Wheeling Jesuit
7.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
7.88a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Dominique Watkins
7.89a
Pittsburgh
8.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
7.94a
Pittsburgh
11.
Jr
Katie Mokros
7.95a
Walsh
12.
So
Sam Duale
7.98a
Ashland
13.
Sr
Olivia Mayfield
7.98a
Ohio
14.
Fr
Emily Horstman
7.99a
Slippery Rock
15.
Fr
Peyton Lee
8.00a
Northern Kentucky
16.
Fr
Lien Torfs
8.00a
Walsh
17.
Jr
Amber Eles
8.03a
Youngstown State
18.
Jr
Courtney Guiley
8.09a
Ohio
19.
Imani Stepney
8.09a
UNAT-Ohio Dominican
20.
Fr
Dayana Banks
8.09a
Ashland
21.
Jr
Kelsey Luebbe
8.13a
Ohio
22.
Fr
Amanda Batey
8.19a
Clarion
23.
Sr
Courtney Corban
8.20a
Clarion
24.
Jr
Jordan Hauck
8.20a
Northern Kentucky
25.
Jr
Tricia Panos
8.21a
Robert Morris (PA)
26.
Fr
Shaunqueza Stevens
8.23a
Ohio Dominican
27.
So
Courtney Young
8.24a
Clarion
28.
So
McKenzie Patton
8.25a
Lake Erie
29.
Jr
Samantha Reece
8.28a
Cedarville
30.
Sr
Adrianna Mauzy
8.28a
Ohio
31.
Fr
Bryanna Barber
8.28a
Ohio Dominican
32.
Jr
Dominique Jefferson
8.29a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
33.
Fr
Caprece Conrad
8.33a
Lake Erie
34.
Ayanda Tshuma
8.38a
Unattached
35.
So
Cheyenne Troutman
8.39a
Slippery Rock
36.
Fr
Rachael Kotoch
8.40a
Walsh
37.
Sr
Alex Burch
8.41a
Wheeling Jesuit
38.
Jr
Rachel Blumling
8.44a
Wheeling Jesuit
39.
So
Callyn Voase
8.44a
Ohio
40.
Fr
Maddie McClintic
8.46a
Charleston (WV)
41.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
8.47a
Point Park
42.
Fr
Jeanette Corpuz
8.49a
Charleston (WV)
42.
So
Ryanna Reid
8.49a
Ohio Dominican
44.
Jr
Kelsey Veldhuizen
8.51a
Malone
45.
So
Ashley Krieger
8.52a
Malone
46.
Fr
Samantha Didion
8.57a
Ashland
47.
Fr
Diana Castillero
8.58a
Charleston (WV)
48.
Jr
Maria Castillero
8.60a
Charleston (WV)
49.
Sr
Erica Hans
8.61a
Slippery Rock
50.
Fr
Kaitlin Douphinette
8.79a
Slippery Rock
51.
Fr
Tyesha Allen
9.17a
Wheeling Jesuit
52.
So
Maggie Kowalik
9.49a
Notre Dame College (...
Fr
Karly Krisby
FS
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
25.05a
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Keishawnna Burts
25.26a
Youngstown State
3.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
25.33a
Pittsburgh
4.
Jr
Whitney Martin
25.46a
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
25.65a
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Haley Gregory
25.72a
Ashland
7.
So
Sam Duale
25.77a
Ashland
8.
Fr
Lien Torfs
25.84a
Walsh
9.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
25.90a
Pittsburgh
10.
Fr
Emily Horstman
25.94a
Slippery Rock
11.
Sr
Taylor McDonald
25.96a
Youngstown State
12.
Jr
Lavonte Powell
26.12a
Youngstown State
13.
So
Madison Mueseler
26.13a
Robert Morris (PA)
14.
Fr
Gariana Bercheni
26.13a
Ashland
15.
Fr
Peyton Lee
26.16a
Northern Kentucky
16.
Jr
Katie Mokros
26.18a
Walsh
17.
Fr
Iva Domitrovich
26.35a
Youngstown State
18.
Jr
Amber Eles
26.41a
Youngstown State
19.
Jr
Olukemi Olugbakinro
26.44a
Point Park
20.
Sr
Natasha Trott
26.50a
Wheeling Jesuit
21.
So
Lyndsey Smith
26.64a
Cedarville
22.
Imani Stepney
26.67a
UNAT-Ohio Dominican
22.
Jr
Shelley Menifee
26.67a
Northern Kentucky
24.
Fr
Courtney Nunley
26.79a
Slippery Rock
25.
Sr
Tiarra Kick
26.88a
Ashland
26.
Fr
Karly Krisby
27.06a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
27.
Sr
Tatiana Cloud
27.09a
Clarion
28.
Sr
Nuri Lee
27.13a
Ashland
29.
Sr
Courtney Corban
27.13a
Clarion
30.
Jr
Courtney Guiley
27.16a
Ohio
31.
Fr
Caprece Conrad
27.22a
Lake Erie
32.
Jr
Rachel Blumling
27.25a
Wheeling Jesuit
33.
Sr
Adrianna Mauzy
27.27a
Ohio
34.
So
Maggie Poorman
27.31a
Malone
35.
Fr
Trenise Gause
27.34a
Northern Kentucky
36.
Fr
Shaunqueza Stevens
27.42a
Ohio Dominican
37.
Jr
Dominique Jefferson
27.42a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
38.
Fr
Rachael Kotoch
27.43a
Walsh
39.
Sr
Jaylyn Vance
27.45a
Malone
40.
So
Ryanna Reid
27.45a
Ohio Dominican
41.
Fr
Athena Eli
27.47a
Notre Dame College (...
42.
Jr
Jordan Hauck
27.52a
Northern Kentucky
43.
Jr
Kailee Loose
27.59a
Geneva
44.
So
McKenzie Patton
27.64a
Lake Erie
45.
So
Ashley Krieger
27.68a
Malone
46.
Sr
Alex Burch
27.70a
Wheeling Jesuit
47.
Sr
Jessica Shomo
27.80a
Clarion
48.
Fr
Amanda Batey
27.87a
Clarion
49.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
27.91a
Point Park
50.
Jr
Kelsey Luebbe
27.94a
Ohio
51.
Fr
Alex Arnott
28.00a
Wheeling Jesuit
52.
Sr
Kennedy Evans
28.03a
Slippery Rock
53.
Sr
Erica Hans
28.09a
Slippery Rock
54.
Sr
Tajah Smith
28.10a
Ohio
55.
Jr
Kelsey Veldhuizen
28.13a
Malone
56.
Jr
Sophie Mazza
28.23a
Slippery Rock
57.
Sr
Jenna Bracken
28.23a
Slippery Rock
58.
So
Aneia Dutrieuille
28.32a
Point Park
59.
Fr
Bryanna Barber
28.35a
Ohio Dominican
60.
So
Emily Young
28.78a
Clarion
61.
So
Callyn Voase
28.86a
Ohio
62.
Fr
McKayla Kinemond
28.90a
Wheeling Jesuit
63.
So
Makayla Cook
29.02a
Cedarville
64.
Jr
Alexis O'Connor
29.33a
Notre Dame College (...
65.
Fr
Nia Strong
29.43a
Cedarville
66.
So
Lauren Bower
29.65a
Point Park
67.
Fr
Paige Svendsen
29.75a
Malone
68.
Fr
Bridget Dillon
29.93a
Charleston (WV)
69.
Jr
Brooke Thomas
32.45a
Charleston (WV)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
56.31a
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Desiree Garland
56.52a
Pittsburgh
3.
Jr
Keishawnna Burts
57.70a
Youngstown State
4.
Fr
Nina Crawford
58.02a
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Laila Ismail
58.17a
Pittsburgh
6.
Jasmine Bailey
58.64a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Jamila Branch
58.72a
Pittsburgh
8.
So
Emily Deering
59.33a
Ohio
9.
So
Erin Stewart
59.40a
Ohio
10.
So
Gracie Huffman
59.44a
Ohio
11.
Fr
Iva Domitrovich
59.56a
Youngstown State
12.
Fr
Undrea Ballard
1:00.09a
Notre Dame College (...
13.
Jr
Aerial Dukes
1:00.12a
Slippery Rock
14.
Fr
Marissa Handel
1:00.27a
Ohio
15.
So
Madison Mueseler
1:00.44a
Robert Morris (PA)
16.
So
BriAuna Keys
1:00.44a
Northern Kentucky
17.
So
Katie Grimes
1:00.73a
Malone
18.
Fr
Rebekah Carr
1:00.75a
Malone
19.
Fr
Anna Chasovskaia
1:00.84a
Robert Morris (PA)
20.
Fr
Grier Cowles
1:01.17a
Walsh
21.
Sr
Emily Luli
1:01.26a
Malone
22.
Fr
Tajah Haley
1:01.36a
Ohio
23.
Fr
Neketa Woodson
1:01.40a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
24.
Jr
Olukemi Olugbakinro
1:01.57a
Point Park
25.
Fr
Jasmine Smyles
1:01.69a
Youngstown State
26.
Fr
Hanah Johnson
1:01.98a
Cedarville
27.
Fr
Courtney Nunley
1:02.19a
Slippery Rock
28.
Fr
Elisha Cooper
1:02.87a
Malone
29.
Fr
Hali Olson
1:02.90a
Slippery Rock
30.
Fr
Brenna Kloes
1:03.00a
Slippery Rock
31.
Sr
Danielle Tarr
1:03.21a
Clarion
32.
So
Ashley Krieger
1:03.46a
Malone
33.
Fr
Brittney Hart
1:03.82a
Ashland
34.
Jr
Erica Comer
1:03.89a
Charleston (WV)
35.
So
Samantha Bagwell
1:04.10a
Slippery Rock
36.
Fr
Athena Eli
1:04.36a
Notre Dame College (...
37.
So
Aneia Dutrieuille
1:04.61a
Point Park
38.
Jr
Lydia Ott
1:04.81a
Ashland
39.
Sr
Lindsey McClintic
1:04.94a
Charleston (WV)
40.
Jr
Sarah Klien
1:05.13a
Geneva
41.
So
Nicole Young
1:05.48a
Clarion
42.
Fr
Brianna Leidy
1:05.54a
Clarion
43.
So
Madison Culbertson
1:05.69a
Northern Kentucky
44.
So
Cecily Gummo
1:06.66a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
45.
So
Makayla Cook
1:07.01a
Cedarville
46.
Jr
Rikki Brumbaugh
1:07.05a
Clarion
47.
Fr
Jasmine Long
1:07.86a
Ohio Dominican
48.
Jr
Alexis O'Connor
1:08.16a
Notre Dame College (...
49.
Fr
Alana Thomas
1:09.01a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
50.
Fr
Lydia Swartzbaugh
1:09.13a
Geneva
51.
Fr
Jordan Miles
1:11.11a
Clarion
52.
Fr
Kristen Bly
1:12.21a
Charleston (WV)
53.
Fr
Desiree Evans
1:12.29a
Charleston (WV)
54.
Fr
Monica Tumblin
1:12.49a
Ohio Dominican
55.
Sr
Vanessa Sprando
1:13.52a
Point Park
56.
So
Shanley Amick
1:14.40a
Charleston (WV)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Miranda Salvo
2:14.65a
Pittsburgh
2.
So
Makenzie Zeh
2:14.81a
Pittsburgh
3.
So
Anna Shields
2:15.49a
Point Park
4.
Fr
Eugenia Gil-Soriano
2:18.37a
Robert Morris (PA)
5.
Jr
Caitlyn Janeda
2:19.62a
Slippery Rock
6.
Sr
Jackie Genetin
2:19.81a
Ashland
7.
So
Madison Przicina
2:21.49a
Slippery Rock
8.
Jr
Kaitlyn Logan
2:21.92a
Ohio
9.
Fr
Jordan Bourgeois
2:23.34a
Pittsburgh
10.
Sr
Kiera Mooney
2:25.24a
Robert Morris (PA)
11.
So
Jennah Flairty
2:26.07a
Northern Kentucky
12.
Fr
Krista Green
2:26.27a
Cedarville
13.
So
Jetaiya Smith
2:26.58a
Walsh
14.
So
Rebekah Markovitz
2:26.76a
Ohio
15.
Fr
Johannah Stefanek
2:26.80a
Ashland
16.
Sr
Margaret Liberatore
2:27.01a
Walsh
17.
Fr
Heaton O'Hara
2:27.14a
Youngstown State
18.
Sr
Emily O'Dell
2:27.30a
Malone
19.
So
Tiffany Pryce
2:27.36a
Ashland
20.
Fr
Melissa Koziol
2:27.94a
Ohio
21.
Jr
Madelyn Blosser
2:28.16a
Geneva
22.
Fr
Brianna Witherel
2:28.21a
Slippery Rock
23.
Jr
Jennifer Fockler
2:28.55a
Ohio
24.
So
Josie Woosley
2:28.55a
Ohio
25.
Fr
Kacey Raible
2:29.22a
Slippery Rock
26.
Sr
Paige Lumley
2:29.31a
Pittsburgh
27.
Jr
Gina Trulick
2:30.14a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
28.
Jr
Emily Schumacher
2:30.95a
Pittsburgh
29.
Jr
Courteney Lukac
2:31.13a
Youngstown State
30.
Fr
Amber Murphy
2:31.25a
Malone
31.
Fr
Katie Hackos
2:31.27a
Youngstown State
32.
So
Ashley Thompson
2:31.37a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
33.
Fr
Erian Hamilton
2:32.25a
Notre Dame College (...
34.
Sr
Shakita Kabicek
2:32.78a
Ohio Dominican
35.
Fr
Melody Jordan
2:33.67a
Malone
36.
Fr
Taylor Celich
2:33.87a
Point Park
37.
Fr
Heather Paynter
2:35.62a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
38.
Sr
Austin Borton
2:38.55a
Ashland
39.
So
Jennifer Muhlenkamp
2:38.62a
Youngstown State
40.
Jr
Trinity Gephart
2:38.81a
Ohio Dominican
41.
Fr
Kristiana Sklioutovskaya-Lopez
2:42.31a
Charleston (WV)
42.
Fr
Marissa Lizins
2:42.61a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
43.
Fr
Anna Thayer
2:42.95a
Cedarville
44.
Fr
Kayla Harmon
2:45.19a
Charleston (WV)
45.
Fr
Saydi Lappe
2:48.65a
Point Park
46.
Fr
Hailey Miller
2:52.27a
Charleston (WV)
47.
So
Monica Rossi
2:55.12a
Charleston (WV)
48.
Fr
Anna Gorbunova
2:56.11a
Point Park
49.
Jr
Cami Mossor
2:57.02a
Charleston (WV)
50.
So
Micaela Carroll
3:00.58a
Ohio Dominican
51.
Jr
Brittany Maniet
3:22.25a
Point Park
52.
Fr
Daija Haislah
3:30.46a
Notre Dame College (...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Carsyn Koch
4:53.81a
Cedarville
2.
Fr
Andra Lehotay
4:56.47a
Walsh
3.
Sr
Dee Dee Adams
5:00.99a
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Ariel Pastore-Sebring
5:01.23a
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Kelsey Chambers
5:03.34a
Wheeling Jesuit
6.
Jr
Beth Shenck
5:06.13a
Pittsburgh
7.
Jr
Anja Weiler
5:07.58a
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Tori Reeves
5:07.60a
Walsh
9.
Fr
Sam Shields
5:09.08a
Pittsburgh
10.
So
Erin O'Connell
5:09.53a
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Madison Sury
5:11.14a
Ohio
12.
Fr
Olivia Kundo
5:12.16a
Cedarville
13.
So
Natalie Hilton
5:14.04a
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Jennah Flairty
5:16.08a
Northern Kentucky
15.
Jr
Carly Rose
5:16.65a
Cedarville
16.
Fr
Abby Miller
5:17.38a
Ohio
17.
Sr
Erika Rector
5:18.90a
Malone
18.
Sr
Karli O'Neill
5:19.08a
Pittsburgh
19.
So
Erin Keelan
5:19.16a
Pittsburgh
20.
Sr
Kacy Dunn
5:22.89a
Cedarville
21.
So
Josie Woosley
5:24.57a
Ohio
22.
Jr
Rachel Crane
5:28.73a
Robert Morris (PA)
23.
Jr
Maggie Prorok
5:29.55a
Robert Morris (PA)
24.
So
Olivia Berry
5:30.29a
Pittsburgh
25.
So
Jennifer Muhlenkamp
5:32.03a
Youngstown State
26.
So
Morgan Ansell
5:32.44a
Youngstown State
27.
So
Jenna Furr
5:32.84a
Wheeling Jesuit
28.
So
Bre Bakan
5:32.96a
Walsh
29.
So
Emily Schumaker
5:33.55a
Ashland
30.
Jr
Jalyn Devereaux
5:34.20a
Ohio Dominican
31.
Jr
Tara Tollett
5:34.70a
Ohio
32.
Jr
Kaitlyn Workman
5:36.48a
Wheeling Jesuit
33.
Sr
Alexis Swiergol
5:39.56a
Slippery Rock
34.
Sr
Peyton Adkins
5:41.99a
Ohio
35.
So
Felicity Nolder
5:45.17a
Wheeling Jesuit
36.
So
Kayla Jones
5:47.90a
Robert Morris (PA)
37.
Jr
McKenzie Wilson
5:54.29a
Point Park
38.
Fr
Hannah Peltier
6:01.38a
Ohio Dominican
39.
Fr
Saydi Lappe
6:04.37a
Point Park
40.
Fr
April Miller
6:09.34a
Slippery Rock
41.
Jr
Challis Roberts
6:13.51a
Slippery Rock
42.
Jr
Hailey VanHoy
6:17.24a
Lake Erie
43.
Jr
Cami Mossor
6:21.46a
Charleston (WV)
44.
Jr
Alexis Sherman
6:24.81a
Point Park
45.
Fr
Anna Gorbunova
6:30.75a
Point Park
46.
So
Monica Rossi
6:36.29a
Charleston (WV)
47.
Jr
Stacie Hall
6:52.98a
Charleston (WV)
48.
Fr
Lauren Ball
6:59.20a
Charleston (WV)
49.
Fr
Taylor Hammond
7:15.67a
Charleston (WV)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
9:46.86a
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Sarah Berger
9:55.72a
Walsh
3.
Jr
Amy Kelly
10:06.89a
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
10:25.36a
Pittsburgh
5.
So
Kayla Casaletto
10:40.60a
Cedarville
6.
Jr
Maggie Kroll
10:52.88a
Walsh
7.
So
Hannah Tobler
10:56.67a
Northern Kentucky
8.
Jr
Rachel Koons
10:59.78a
Malone
9.
Fr
Renee Svec
11:03.39a
Northern Kentucky
10.
Jr
Maggie Prorok
11:05.95a
Robert Morris (PA)
11.
Fr
Tiffany Hill
11:07.82a
Ohio
12.
Jr
Amanda Vincent
11:08.08a
Walsh
13.
Fr
Natalie Lienhart
11:16.12a
Northern Kentucky
14.
Fr
Delaney Geitgey
11:16.20a
Ohio
15.
Fr
Jenny Murtha
11:20.63a
Point Park
16.
So
Kimmy Wolfe
11:21.60a
Northern Kentucky
17.
Jr
Mary Richardson
11:27.74a
Ohio
18.
So
Katelyn Luther
11:32.52a
Walsh
19.
Fr
Dana Risley
11:37.15a
Malone
20.
So
Abigail Snyder
11:38.20a
Cedarville
21.
Sr
Melissa Klim
11:46.17a
Youngstown State
22.
So
Catherine Beisel
11:54.03a
Lake Erie
23.
Fr
Jennifer Simmons
11:55.45a
Geneva
24.
So
Kelsey Swantek
11:59.96a
Robert Morris (PA)
25.
Jr
Madeline Menzie
12:03.05a
Robert Morris (PA)
26.
Fr
Jordan Grantonic
12:05.74a
Youngstown State
27.
Fr
Madelline Jameson
12:08.31a
Geneva
28.
So
Brynn Adams
12:13.27a
Robert Morris (PA)
29.
Fr
Emily Ethridge
12:19.15a
Geneva
30.
Fr
Katelyn Goins
12:28.59a
Charleston (WV)
31.
Sr
Kacie Erb
12:28.69a
Robert Morris (PA)
32.
So
Sheena Chambers
12:32.44a
Charleston (WV)
33.
Fr
Chloe Liebold
13:07.72a
Ohio Dominican
34.
Fr
Kyra Goff
13:56.69a
Charleston (WV)
Jr
Melissa Rains
DNF
Slippery Rock
So
Erin Ashley
DNF
Cedarville
Sr
Olivia Esbenshade
DNF
Cedarville
Sr
Alyssa Pagano
DNF
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
So
Miranda Salvo
DNF
Pittsburgh
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Shields
17:32.43a
Point Park
2.
Jr
Michelle Klim
17:49.15a
Youngstown State
3.
Jr
Alaina Spears
18:16.26a
Cedarville
4.
Jr
Christy Jesson
18:17.89a
Cedarville
5.
Jr
Katie Guarnaccia
18:21.84a
Point Park
6.
So
Hannah Thompson
18:29.49a
Malone
7.
Jr
Mckinsie Klim
18:35.05a
Youngstown State
8.
Jr
Jade Smith
18:36.66a
Malone
9.
So
Emily Phillips
18:44.72a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Laura Tweedie
18:51.80a
Malone
11.
Fr
Katlyne Lutz
18:52.17a
Pittsburgh
12.
Jr
Emily Loeffelholz
19:05.82a
Pittsburgh
13.
So
Kayce Bobnar
19:06.71a
Clarion
14.
Fr
Sarah Frick
19:12.09a
Pittsburgh
15.
Fr
Jenny Murtha
19:19.08a
Point Park
16.
So
Suzanne Koziol
19:26.78a
Youngstown State
17.
Sr
Kelly Burrows
19:32.04a
Northern Kentucky
18.
So
Stephanie Lednak
19:36.36a
Pittsburgh
19.
Sr
Taylor Donia
19:42.35a
Clarion
20.
Sr
Nicole Perez
19:53.39a
Cedarville
21.
Sr
Erin Pavick
20:07.21a
Youngstown State
22.
Sr
Mary Kearney
20:08.90a
Cedarville
23.
Jr
Mattie Dunham
20:12.33a
Slippery Rock
24.
Sr
Danielle Vensel
20:12.86a
Clarion
25.
Sr
Rebecca Miller
20:29.24a
Geneva
26.
Jr
Paige Logan
20:32.64a
Cedarville
27.
Sr
Elizabeth Rogenski
20:39.66a
Youngstown State
28.
So
Gabby Johnson
20:54.17a
Cedarville
29.
Sr
Kaylee Haberkam
21:00.24a
Slippery Rock
30.
Jr
Maria Snyder
21:00.61a
Clarion
31.
So
Sabrina Palmieri
21:19.20a
Slippery Rock
32.
Fr
Lindsee Zimmer
21:28.34a
Slippery Rock
33.
Fr
Cassidy Long
21:38.34a
Ohio Dominican
34.
Fr
Katie Profitt
21:51.71a
Slippery Rock
35.
Fr
Michelle Pompa
23:13.29a
Slippery Rock
36.
So
Mackenzie Clemens
23:23.38a
Cedarville
37.
Fr
Rachel Sollars
23:57.38a
Slippery Rock
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Amber Eles
8.65a
Youngstown State
2.
Jr
Kelci Warshel
8.80a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
3.
Jr
Haley Gregory
8.90a
Ashland
4.
Jr
Kayla Coley
8.92a
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Kennedy Evans
8.95a
Slippery Rock
6.
Jr
Meredith Fennell
8.97a
Walsh
7.
Fr
Peyton Lee
9.25a
Northern Kentucky
8.
Jr
Nicole Bartoletta
9.33a
Geneva
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Amber Eles
8.66a
Youngstown State
2.
Jr
Kelci Warshel
8.82a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
3.
Jr
Kayla Coley
8.85a
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Haley Gregory
8.93a
Ashland
4.
Sr
Kennedy Evans
8.98a
Slippery Rock
5.
Fr
Peyton Lee
9.02a
Northern Kentucky
7.
Jr
Nicole Bartoletta
9.06a
Geneva
8.
Jr
Meredith Fennell
9.11a
Walsh
9.
Sr
Taylor McDonald
9.11a
Youngstown State
10.
Kristen Winkel
9.14a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Gariana Bercheni
9.32a
Ashland
12.
Jr
Laila Ismail
9.32a
Pittsburgh
13.
Sr
Paige Lumley
9.34a
Pittsburgh
14.
Fr
Kadin Hinish
9.35a
Slippery Rock
15.
Jr
Marie Hammer
9.43a
Ashland
16.
Sr
Jenna Bracken
9.43a
Slippery Rock
17.
Jr
Sophie Mazza
9.46a
Slippery Rock
18.
Fr
Diana Castillero
9.50a
Charleston (WV)
19.
Jr
Sullena Staton
9.53a
Pittsburgh
20.
Fr
Johanna Moeller
9.55a
Lake Erie
21.
Jr
Taryn Chapman
9.63a
Malone
22.
Fr
Paula Wollenslegel
9.65a
Ashland
23.
Jr
Kelsey Veldhuizen
9.75a
Malone
24.
Fr
Tyesha Allen
9.78a
Wheeling Jesuit
25.
Jr
Maria Castillero
10.27a
Charleston (WV)
26.
Fr
Tana Barrett
10.33a
Ohio
27.
Fr
Paige Svendsen
10.39a
Malone
28.
So
Kaelyn Keane
10.45a
Slippery Rock
29.
So
Hannah Grace
10.51a
Walsh
30.
Fr
Hannah Bush
10.53a
Ohio
31.
Jr
Jahniah McAllister
10.58a
Point Park
32.
So
Lauren Bower
11.05a
Point Park
33.
So
Jaylyn LaFlamme
11.15a
Cedarville
34.
Jr
Brooke Thomas
11.71a
Charleston (WV)
Jr
Abi Stevens
FS
Geneva
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:50.67a
Pittsburgh
2.
Relay Team
3:57.60a
Slippery Rock
3.
Relay Team
3:59.10a
Ohio
4.
Relay Team
4:00.22a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
4:01.81a
Malone
6.
Relay Team
4:04.45a
Cedarville
7.
Relay Team
4:05.01a
Walsh
8.
Relay Team
4:07.95a
Ashland
9.
Relay Team
4:08.38a
Robert Morris (PA)
10.
Relay Team
4:11.30a
Malone
11.
Relay Team
4:12.14a
Ohio
12.
Relay Team
4:12.45a
Wheeling Jesuit
13.
Relay Team
4:13.68a
Robert Morris (PA)
14.
Relay Team
4:13.95a
Ashland
15.
Relay Team
4:14.26a
Point Park
16.
Relay Team
4:14.61a
Clarion
17.
Relay Team
4:16.82a
Slippery Rock
18.
Relay Team
4:17.53a
Wheeling Jesuit
19.
Relay Team
4:21.73a
Notre Dame College (...
20.
Relay Team
4:24.23a
Charleston (WV)
21.
Relay Team
4:24.34a
Cedarville
22.
Relay Team
4:25.55a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
23.
Relay Team
4:36.96a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
24.
Relay Team
4:38.16a
Clarion
25.
Relay Team
4:39.01a
Slippery Rock
26.
Relay Team
4:47.95a
Ohio Dominican
Relay Team
DNF
Northern Kentucky
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jaynee Corbett
13.79m
Youngstown State
2.
Jr
Jordan Porter
13.59m
Ohio
3.
So
Kailyn Clancy
13.33m
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Kendra Zbinovec
13.31m
Walsh
5.
So
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
13.09m
Youngstown State
6.
Fr
Morrisa Mallory
13.07m
Walsh
7.
Jr
Anna Frengel
13.05m
Slippery Rock
8.
Jr
Ashley Brown
12.94m
Northern Kentucky
9.
Jr
April Krivoniak
12.83m
Robert Morris (PA)
10.
So
Brenda Johnson
12.41m
Lake Erie
11.
Fr
Alba Torres
12.04m
Wheeling Jesuit
12.
Miranda Christner
11.84m
UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit
13.
Jr
Kari Steuer
11.72m
Clarion
14.
Sr
Kelci Yale
11.71m
Slippery Rock
15.
Sr
Hayley Campbell
11.65m
Wheeling Jesuit
16.
So
Emily Winters
11.55m
Wheeling Jesuit
17.
Fr
Rachel Lancaster
11.52m
Northern Kentucky
18.
Sr
Samantha Black
11.47m
Robert Morris (PA)
19.
Sr
Rachel Boody
11.37m
Robert Morris (PA)
20.
Jr
Mariah Cruise
11.25m
Cedarville
21.
Sr
Paige Lumley
10.93m
Pittsburgh
22.
Fr
Che Tanner
10.90m
Malone
23.
Jr
Marie Hammer
10.69m
Ashland
24.
Fr
Atiya Spaulding
10.54m
Ohio
25.
Fr
Abby Way
10.42m
Slippery Rock
26.
Jr
Sullena Staton
10.26m
Pittsburgh
27.
Sr
kiana Daley
9.79m
Point Park
28.
Fr
Baileigh Carter
9.73m
Slippery Rock
29.
Sr
Vanessa Sprando
9.67m
Point Park
30.
Fr
Emma Barth
9.57m
Ohio Dominican
31.
Fr
Reshanna Simon
9.57m
Youngstown State
32.
Fr
Elizabeth Fleming
9.52m
Wheeling Jesuit
33.
Sr
Madeline Taylor
9.30m
Geneva
34.
Fr
Danielle Wolf
9.19m
Clarion
35.
Fr
Kati Palski
9.18m
Slippery Rock
36.
Fr
Antta'Nanda Rodgers
9.17m
Notre Dame College (...
37.
Fr
Alexis Kefauver
8.95m
Ohio Dominican
38.
So
Nicole Komonczi
8.91m
Geneva
39.
So
Leah Sero
8.47m
Point Park
40.
So
Malia Turley
8.33m
Walsh
41.
Fr
Kara Dotson
7.99m
Youngstown State
42.
Fr
Bailey Line
7.74m
Ohio Dominican
43.
Fr
Paula Wollenslegel
7.41m
Ashland
44.
Fr
Lauren Gerard
7.20m
Geneva
So
Katie Brest
FOUL
Clarion
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Olga Branney
1.65m
Malone
2.
So
Abby Jones
1.65m
Youngstown State
3.
Sr
Chenera Lacey
1.60m
Youngstown State
4.
Sr
Rebecca Koval
1.60m
Ashland
5.
Sr
Nadia Lee
1.55m
Lake Erie
5.
Sr
Taylor Smith
1.55m
Ohio
5.
Fr
Ivanna Jones
1.55m
Robert Morris (PA)
5.
Fr
Paula Wollenslegel
1.55m
Ashland
5.
Sr
Megan Steele
1.55m
Wheeling Jesuit
10.
So
Avery Kerns
1.55m
Ohio
11.
So
Nicole Florio
1.55m
Robert Morris (PA)
12.
Sr
Mackenzie Sturtz
1.55m
Youngstown State
13.
Sr
Sabrina Anderson
1.50m
Slippery Rock
13.
Fr
Ellie Jindra
1.50m
Ashland
13.
Fr
Brianna Hoyt
1.50m
Youngstown State
13.
Fr
Hannah Bush
1.50m
Ohio
13.
Jr
Sullena Staton
1.50m
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Katherine Schierloh
1.50m
Walsh
13.
Jr
Danielle Carmen
1.50m
Robert Morris (PA)
20.
Fr
Emma Smith
1.50m
Cedarville
21.
Fr
Carlee Smith
1.50m
Robert Morris (PA)
22.
Jr
Abby Shafer
1.45m
Ashland
23.
Fr
Alison Jones
1.45m
Slippery Rock
24.
Fr
Atiya Spaulding
1.45m
Ohio
24.
Sr
Morgan Peaco
1.45m
Geneva
26.
So
Kaelyn Keane
1.40m
Slippery Rock
26.
Fr
Kadin Hinish
1.40m
Slippery Rock
26.
Fr
Laney Davis
1.40m
Ashland
Fr
Kara Dotson
NH
Youngstown State
Fr
Baileigh Carter
NH
Slippery Rock
Fr
Tana Barrett
NH
Ohio
So
Katie Lippincott
NH
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Jr
Casey Harewood
NH
Pittsburgh
So
Madeline Reiche
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Anna Shvach
NH
Walsh
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Barber
3.65m
Walsh
2.
Jr
Courtney McQuaide
3.50m
Slippery Rock
3.
Jr
Maria Darling
3.50m
Slippery Rock
4.
Fr
Lauren Corbitt
3.35m
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Sarina Maurerman
3.35m
Youngstown State
6.
Fr
Madeline Marshall
3.35m
Slippery Rock
7.
Sr
Megan Matrisciano
3.35m
Slippery Rock
8.
So
Caitlyn Trebella
3.35m
Youngstown State
8.
Fr
Anna Massa
3.35m
Wheeling Jesuit
10.
Fr
Amber Otermat
3.35m
Ashland
11.
Sr
Tiera Martinelli
3.20m
Cedarville
12.
So
Shelby Marken
3.20m
Youngstown State
12.
So
Julia Schuler
3.20m
Slippery Rock
14.
Fr
Amanda Edwards
3.05m
Cedarville
15.
Jr
Bre Manzolillo
3.05m
Robert Morris (PA)
16.
So
Justice Newland
2.90m
Geneva
16.
Fr
Denise Machamer
2.90m
Youngstown State
16.
Sr
Katie Helwig
2.90m
Clarion
So
Mackenzie Shepard
NH
Ashland
Sr
Kristen Mohre
NH
Cedarville
Fr
McKayla Kinemond
NH
Wheeling Jesuit
Fr
Brea Reitter
NH
Cedarville
Fr
Taylor Nunan
NH
Cedarville
Fr
Allison Wilk
NH
Notre Dame College (...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Danielle Corbin
5.61m
Lake Erie
2.
Sr
Marlecia Holston
5.60m
Ashland
3.
Sr
Olivia Mayfield
5.40m
Ohio
4.
Sr
DeMondrea Starnes
5.39m
Northern Kentucky
5.
Jr
Meredith Fennell
5.32m
Walsh
6.
Fr
Jordan Fields
5.30m
Pittsburgh
7.
Fr
Nina Crawford
5.29m
Pittsburgh
8.
Sr
Savannah Osborne
5.25m
Youngstown State
9.
Fr
Chandler Killins
5.21m
Youngstown State
10.
Jr
Isabella Stoll
5.19m
Ashland
11.
Jr
Kalia Carper
5.15m
Northern Kentucky
12.
Jr
Kailee Loose
5.13m
Geneva
13.
Fr
Johanna Moeller
5.13m
Lake Erie
14.
So
Cheyenne Troutman
5.12m
Slippery Rock
15.
Sr
Jaylyn Vance
5.10m
Malone
16.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
5.04m
Pittsburgh
17.
Jr
Marie Hammer
5.00m
Ashland
18.
Sr
Tanel Lewis
5.00m
Robert Morris (PA)
19.
Sr
Jessica Shomo
4.98m
Clarion
20.
Fr
Ivanna Jones
4.97m
Robert Morris (PA)
21.
Jr
Tricia Panos
4.96m
Robert Morris (PA)
22.
Ayanda Tshuma
4.94m
Unattached
23.
Fr
Alison Jones
4.90m
Slippery Rock
24.
Fr
Hailey Nielsen
4.85m
Lake Erie
25.
So
Kia Clayton
4.85m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
26.
Fr
Maddie McClintic
4.85m
Charleston (WV)
27.
So
Lyndsey Smith
4.83m
Cedarville
28.
Fr
Carlee Smith
4.80m
Robert Morris (PA)
29.
So
Mariah Butchko
4.66m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
30.
Jr
Tonni Melendez
4.62m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
31.
Fr
Kadin Hinish
4.60m
Slippery Rock
32.
Jr
Emily Claypool
4.58m
Geneva
33.
So
Maggie Kowalik
4.57m
Notre Dame College (...
34.
Sr
Kasey Kurpakus
4.56m
Slippery Rock
35.
Fr
Samantha Didion
4.55m
Ashland
36.
Jr
Dominique Jefferson
4.53m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
37.
Fr
Lydia Swartzbaugh
4.51m
Geneva
38.
Fr
Brianna Hoyt
4.47m
Youngstown State
39.
Fr
Jeanette Corpuz
4.46m
Charleston (WV)
40.
So
Aliyah Staten
4.45m
Slippery Rock
41.
So
Annie Hegedus
4.38m
Slippery Rock
42.
Fr
Shannon Leghart
4.37m
Youngstown State
43.
Fr
Kara Dotson
4.32m
Youngstown State
44.
Fr
Danielle Gettemy
4.21m
Clarion
45.
Jr
Jordan Collins
4.11m
Clarion
46.
So
Jessica Getz
3.95m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
So
Abby Lawrence
FOUL
Ohio
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nadia Lee
11.42m
Lake Erie
2.
Sr
DeMondrea Starnes
11.39m
Northern Kentucky
3.
Jr
Kelci Warshel
11.31m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
4.
So
Kia Clayton
11.30m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
5.
Fr
Jordan Fields
11.02m
Pittsburgh
6.
Fr
Chandler Killins
10.99m
Youngstown State
7.
Sr
Savannah Osborne
10.91m
Youngstown State
8.
Sr
Nuri Lee
10.88m
Ashland
9.
Jr
Lydia Dennis
10.81m
Pittsburgh
10.
Fr
Ivanna Jones
10.74m
Robert Morris (PA)
11.
Jr
Isabella Stoll
10.72m
Ashland
12.
Sr
Chenera Lacey
10.59m
Youngstown State
13.
Sr
Tanel Lewis
10.43m
Robert Morris (PA)
14.
So
Lilly Harnish
10.39m
Robert Morris (PA)
15.
Fr
Keilah Causey
10.32m
Ohio
16.
Sr
Erica Enarusai
10.15m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
17.
So
Abby Jones
10.14m
Youngstown State
18.
Jr
Danielle Carmen
10.05m
Robert Morris (PA)
19.
Fr
Carlee Smith
10.02m
Robert Morris (PA)
20.
So
Hannah Grace
9.95m
Walsh
21.
So
Maggie Kowalik
9.81m
Notre Dame College (...
22.
Fr
Lydia Swartzbaugh
9.45m
Geneva
23.
Fr
Danielle Gettemy
9.32m
Clarion
24.
So
Annie Hegedus
9.15m
Slippery Rock
25.
Sr
Morgan Peaco
8.80m
Geneva
Jr
Tonni Melendez
FOUL
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
So
Aliyah Staten
FOUL
Slippery Rock
So
Julia Onrubia
FOUL
Charleston (WV)
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andin Fosam
19.88m
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Jaynee Corbett
17.26m
Youngstown State
3.
So
Gaza Odunaiya
16.40m
Ohio
4.
Sr
Emma Ryan
16.27m
Ohio
5.
Jr
Cassidy Cleland
15.25m
Ohio
6.
Sr
Samantha Black
15.21m
Robert Morris (PA)
7.
Jr
Erin Sherrer
15.01m
Northern Kentucky
8.
So
Kailyn Clancy
14.88m
Pittsburgh
9.
So
Nicolette Kreatsoulas
14.86m
Youngstown State
10.
Sr
Hayley Campbell
14.62m
Wheeling Jesuit
11.
Jr
Jordan Porter
14.49m
Ohio
12.
Sr
Rachel Boody
14.48m
Robert Morris (PA)
13.
Jr
Ashley Brown
14.20m
Northern Kentucky
14.
Fr
Elizabeth Fleming
14.05m
Wheeling Jesuit
15.
Fr
Alba Torres
13.75m
Wheeling Jesuit
16.
Jr
Kristen Shimko
13.73m
Wheeling Jesuit
17.
Sr
Kelci Yale
13.46m
Slippery Rock
18.
So
Annie Fahey
13.45m
Walsh
19.
So
Emily Winters
13.34m
Wheeling Jesuit
20.
Jr
Anna Frengel
13.03m
Slippery Rock
21.
So
Lauren Dickerson
12.94m
Wheeling Jesuit
22.
So
Payton Breehl
12.82m
Walsh
23.
Fr
Emma Barth
12.62m
Ohio Dominican
24.
Fr
Bailey Leininger
12.51m
Northern Kentucky
25.
So
Katie Brest
12.51m
Clarion
26.
Jr
Hannah Brehm-Gutting
12.37m
Lake Erie
27.
So
Olivia King
12.30m
Walsh
28.
Fr
Abby Way
12.21m
Slippery Rock
29.
Fr
Rachel Lancaster
12.19m
Northern Kentucky
30.
Jr
Caroline McMahon
12.05m
Slippery Rock
31.
Jr
Mariah Cruise
11.72m
Cedarville
32.
Fr
Reshanna Simon
11.52m
Youngstown State
33.
Fr
Bridget Bemis
11.50m
Wheeling Jesuit
34.
Jr
April Krivoniak
11.45m
Robert Morris (PA)
35.
Fr
Che Tanner
11.25m
Malone
36.
Fr
Kati Palski
10.60m
Slippery Rock
37.
Sr
kiana Daley
10.59m
Point Park
38.
Sr
Madeline Taylor
8.75m
Geneva
39.
So
Nicole Komonczi
7.61m
Geneva
40.
So
Jaylyn LaFlamme
7.59m
Cedarville
41.
Fr
Danielle Wolf
7.19m
Clarion
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#college-invitational
0 shares:
Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#college-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!